https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Karting/MP
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK - Гонка 1
2016 | Karting
|
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship II Seria
-
Zielona Góra
, 20 августа 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Rafal Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #208 Szymon Urbaniak
2 - #211 Gustas Grinbergas
3 - #207 Marcin Zając
4 - #212 Adrian Janicki
5 - #278 Filip Zagórski
6 - #224 Franciszek Palmirski
7 - #200 Wojciech Grzyb
8 - #299 Jacek Pawlak
9 - #235 Adam Szydłowski
10 - #231 Hubert Kowalczyk
11 - #275 Michalina Sabaj
12 - #244 Kamil Pleśnierowicz
13 - #201 Patryk Kopański
14 - #222 Antoni Grzegorz
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #208 Szymon Urbaniak
2 - #211 Gustas Grinbergas
3 - #207 Marcin Zając
4 - #212 Adrian Janicki
5 - #278 Filip Zagórski
6 - #224 Franciszek Palmirski
7 - #200 Wojciech Grzyb
8 - #299 Jacek Pawlak
9 - #235 Adam Szydłowski
10 - #231 Hubert Kowalczyk
11 - #275 Michalina Sabaj
13 - #201 Patryk Kopański
14 - #222 Antoni Grzegorz
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Szymon Urbaniak
1.404
13:24:06.524
1
47.773
78.5
49.177
13:24:54.297
+2.052
45.721
2
45.237
82.9
1:34.414
13:25:39.534
+1.182
44.055
3
44.632
84.0
2:19.046
13:26:24.166
+1.106
43.526
4
44.330
84.6
3:03.376
13:27:08.496
+0.936
43.394
5
44.335
84.6
3:47.711
13:27:52.831
+1.026
43.309
6
44.478
84.3
4:32.189
13:28:37.309
+1.267
43.211
7
47.424
79.1
5:19.613
13:29:24.733
+4.191
43.233
8
44.423
84.4
6:04.036
13:30:09.156
+1.176
43.247
9
44.591
84.1
6:48.627
13:30:53.747
+1.370
43.221
10
44.256
84.8
7:32.883
13:31:38.003
+1.113
43.143
11
44.546
84.2
8:17.429
13:32:22.549
+1.327
43.219
12
44.560
84.2
9:01.989
13:33:07.109
+1.466
43.094
13
44.460
84.4
9:46.449
13:33:51.569
+0.163
44.297