https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Karting/MP
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - Гонка 4
2016 | Karting
|
Polish Championship
Kartingowe Mistrzostwa Polski I Seria
-
Bydgoszcz
, 14 июля 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Jarosław Staszałek
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #76 Bartłomiej Piekutowski
2 - #49 Filip Matejczyk
3 - #11 Karol Pasiewicz
4 - #9 Oskar Pomorski
5 - #58 Szymon Szerszeń
6 - #99 Jonathan Madden
7 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
8 - #21 Maciej Gładysz
9 - #6 Szymon Szostak
10 - #55 Dawid Maślakiewicz
11 - #17 Gleb Protasov
12 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
13 - #65 Julia Obłój
14 - #23 Natalia Gładysz
15 - #69 Borys Rogala
16 - #80 Gustaw Wiśniewski
17 - #25 Kotaro Murai
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #76 Bartłomiej Piekutowski
2 - #49 Filip Matejczyk
3 - #11 Karol Pasiewicz
5 - #58 Szymon Szerszeń
6 - #99 Jonathan Madden
7 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
8 - #21 Maciej Gładysz
9 - #6 Szymon Szostak
10 - #55 Dawid Maślakiewicz
11 - #17 Gleb Protasov
12 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
13 - #65 Julia Obłój
14 - #23 Natalia Gładysz
15 - #69 Borys Rogala
16 - #80 Gustaw Wiśniewski
17 - #25 Kotaro Murai
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Bartłomiej Piekutowski
1.725
15:28:13.116
1
53.208
68.8
54.933
15:29:06.324
-0.491
53.699
2
51.313
71.4
1:46.246
15:29:57.637
+0.029
51.284
3
51.254
71.4
2:37.500
15:30:48.891
+0.155
51.099
4
52.461
69.8
3:29.961
15:31:41.352
+1.490
50.971
5
51.359
71.3
4:21.320
15:32:32.711
+0.581
50.778
6
51.282
71.4
5:12.602
15:33:23.993
+0.339
50.943
7
51.424
71.2
6:04.026
15:34:15.417
+0.643
50.781
8
51.341
71.3
6:55.367
15:35:06.758
+0.754
50.587
9
51.275
71.4
7:46.642
15:35:58.033
+0.161
51.114
10
51.364
71.3
8:38.006
15:36:49.397
+0.362
51.002