https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Karting/MP
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Baby ROK - Гонка 3
2016 | Karting
|
Polish Championship
Kartingowe Mistrzostwa Polski II Seria
-
Zielona Góra
, 20 августа 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #37 Piotr Czaja
2 - #11 Igor Borowski
3 - #68 Julian Śmiechowski
4 - #8 Jan Przyrowski
5 - #44 Kajetan Gawron
6 - #14 Dawid Marcinowski
7 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
8 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
9 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
10 - #27 Szymon Marut
11 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
12 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
13 - #97 Kacper Turoboyski
14 - #58 Mateusz Pasiuk
15 - #3 Marcel Kasprzycki
16 - #86 Eryk Siemieniecki
17 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
18 - #89 Julia Siemieniecka
19 - #35 Kacper Wojdyła
20 - #54 Franciszek Pawlak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #37 Piotr Czaja
2 - #11 Igor Borowski
4 - #8 Jan Przyrowski
5 - #44 Kajetan Gawron
6 - #14 Dawid Marcinowski
7 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
8 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
9 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
10 - #27 Szymon Marut
11 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
12 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
13 - #97 Kacper Turoboyski
14 - #58 Mateusz Pasiuk
15 - #3 Marcel Kasprzycki
16 - #86 Eryk Siemieniecki
17 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
18 - #89 Julia Siemieniecka
19 - #35 Kacper Wojdyła
20 - #54 Franciszek Pawlak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Piotr Czaja
2.033
11:00:08.781
1
1:05.022
57.7
1:07.055
11:01:13.803
+1.386
1:03.636
2
1:03.507
59.1
2:10.562
11:02:17.310
+0.659
1:02.848
3
1:03.003
59.5
3:13.565
11:03:20.313
+0.288
1:02.715
4
1:03.865
58.7
4:17.430
11:04:24.178
+1.488
1:02.377
5
1:04.485
58.2
5:21.915
11:05:28.663
+1.901
1:02.584
6
1:03.313
59.2
6:25.228
11:06:31.976
+0.362
1:02.951
7
1:03.547
59.0
7:28.775
11:07:35.523
+0.957
1:02.590
8
1:03.526
59.0
8:32.301
11:08:39.049
+0.855
1:02.671
9
1:03.960
58.6
9:36.261
11:09:43.009
+1.340
1:02.620
10
1:03.533
59.0
10:39.794
11:10:46.542
+1.075
1:02.458