https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Baby ROK - Qualifying Practice I
2016 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
IV Runda Pucharu Rok Cup Poland
-
Bydgoszcz
, 23 апреля 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Jarosław Staszałek
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
2 - #37 Piotr Czaja
3 - #8 Jan Przyrowski
4 - #68 Julian Śmiechowski
5 - #43 Dominik Garbaciak
6 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
7 - #14 Dawid Marcinowski
8 - #27 Szymon Marut
9 - #44 Kajetan Gawron
10 - #58 Mateusz Pasiuk
11 - #97 Kacper Turoboyski
12 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
13 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
14 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
15 - #11 Igor Borowski
16 - #99 Adam Mądry
17 - #3 Marcel Kasprzycki
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
2 - #37 Piotr Czaja
4 - #68 Julian Śmiechowski
5 - #43 Dominik Garbaciak
6 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
7 - #14 Dawid Marcinowski
8 - #27 Szymon Marut
9 - #44 Kajetan Gawron
10 - #58 Mateusz Pasiuk
11 - #97 Kacper Turoboyski
12 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
13 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
14 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
15 - #11 Igor Borowski
16 - #99 Adam Mądry
17 - #3 Marcel Kasprzycki
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mikołaj Kania
1:34.411
10:23:13.459
1
55.270
66.2
2:29.681
10:24:08.729
-0.532
55.802
2
53.279
68.7
3:22.960
10:25:02.008
+0.751
52.528
3
52.492
69.7
4:15.452
10:25:54.500
-0.635
53.127
4
52.282
70.0
5:07.734
10:26:46.782
+0.191
52.091
5
52.196
70.1
5:59.930
10:27:38.978
+0.004
52.192
6
52.176
70.2
6:52.106
10:28:31.154
-0.003
52.179
7
52.396
69.9
7:44.502
10:29:23.550
+0.412
51.984
8
52.703
69.5
8:37.205
10:30:16.253
-0.203
52.906