https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK - Final 1
2016 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
IV Runda Pucharu Rok Cup Poland
-
Bydgoszcz
, 23 апреля 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Jarosław Staszałek
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #212 Adrian Janicki
2 - #211 Gustas Grinbergas
3 - #275 Michalina Sabaj
4 - #200 Wojciech Grzyb
5 - #278 Filip Zagórski
6 - #265 Alan Lalak
7 - #224 Franciszek Palmirski
8 - #248 Jan Południewski
9 - #299 Jacek Pawlak
10 - #271 Danielius Vavilovas
11 - #208 Szymon Urbaniak
12 - #235 Adam Szydłowski
13 - #244 Kamil Pleśnierowicz
14 - #231 Hubert Kowalczyk
15 - #202 Michał Przekop
16 - #222 Antoni Grzegorz
17 - #203 Kacper Nadolski
18 - #207 Marcin Zając
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #212 Adrian Janicki
2 - #211 Gustas Grinbergas
3 - #275 Michalina Sabaj
5 - #278 Filip Zagórski
6 - #265 Alan Lalak
7 - #224 Franciszek Palmirski
8 - #248 Jan Południewski
9 - #299 Jacek Pawlak
10 - #271 Danielius Vavilovas
11 - #208 Szymon Urbaniak
12 - #235 Adam Szydłowski
13 - #244 Kamil Pleśnierowicz
14 - #231 Hubert Kowalczyk
15 - #202 Michał Przekop
16 - #222 Antoni Grzegorz
17 - #203 Kacper Nadolski
18 - #207 Marcin Zając
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Adrian Janicki
2.138
12:51:51.939
1
49.067
74.6
51.205
12:52:41.006
+1.960
47.107
2
46.658
78.5
1:37.863
12:53:27.664
-0.087
46.745
3
46.596
78.6
2:24.459
12:54:14.260
-0.036
46.632
4
46.435
78.8
3:10.894
12:55:00.695
+0.300
46.135
5
46.327
79.0
3:57.221
12:55:47.022
+0.331
45.996
6
46.256
79.2
4:43.477
12:56:33.278
+0.331
45.925
7
46.072
79.5
5:29.549
12:57:19.350
+0.167
45.905
8
46.207
79.2
6:15.756
12:58:05.557
+0.410
45.797
9
46.085
79.4
7:01.841
12:58:51.642
+0.239
45.846
10
47.612
76.9
7:49.453
12:59:39.254
+1.863
45.749