https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Licencja C - Гонка 1
2017 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
II Runda
-
Lipowczyce
, 21 мая 2017
Michał Ruszkiewicz
Łukasz Madej
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #120 Sławomir Kreps
2 - #315 Piotr Suszyński
3 - #294 Tomasz Mikołajczyk
4 - #3 Wojciech Kreps
5 - #4 Piotr Lewandowski
6 - #82 Ryszard Witkowski
7 - #462 Radosław Zdziarski
8 - #78 Witold Walczak
9 - #2 Andrzej Saternus
10 - #56 Piotr Zegan
11 - #330 Adam Słotwiński
12 - #346 Mikołaj Kowalczyk
13 - #425 Marcin Dworczak
14 - #212 Kamil Woźny
15 - #1 Tomasz Burzyński
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #120 Sławomir Kreps
2 - #315 Piotr Suszyński
3 - #294 Tomasz Mikołajczyk
4 - #3 Wojciech Kreps
5 - #4 Piotr Lewandowski
6 - #82 Ryszard Witkowski
7 - #462 Radosław Zdziarski
8 - #78 Witold Walczak
9 - #2 Andrzej Saternus
10 - #56 Piotr Zegan
11 - #330 Adam Słotwiński
13 - #425 Marcin Dworczak
14 - #212 Kamil Woźny
15 - #1 Tomasz Burzyński
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Sławomir Kreps
2:04.912
11:50:32.689
1
6:17.554
47.7
8:22.466
11:56:50.243
+33.999
5:43.555
2
6:18.317
47.6
14:40.783
12:03:08.560
+38.079
5:40.238
3
6:16.324
47.8
20:57.107
12:09:24.884
+14.339
6:01.985
4
6:27.539
46.4
27:24.646
12:15:52.423
+56.867
5:30.672
5
6:29.582
46.2
33:54.228
12:22:22.005
+1:02.653
5:26.929
6
6:44.766
44.5
40:38.994
12:29:06.771
+1:14.832
5:29.934
7
6:27.621
46.4
47:06.615
12:35:34.392
+54.629
5:32.992
8
6:55.633
43.3
54:02.248
12:42:30.025
+1:23.227
5:32.406
9
7:04.601
42.4
1:01:06.849
12:49:34.626
+1:29.073
5:35.528
10
6:51.168
43.8
1:07:58.017
12:56:25.794
+1:08.243
5:42.925
11
6:44.082
44.5
1:14:42.099
13:03:09.876
+1:04.492
5:39.590
12
6:35.332
45.5
1:21:17.431
13:09:45.208
+47.410
5:47.922
13
6:38.113
45.2
1:27:55.544
13:16:23.321
+50.589
5:47.524
14
6:35.977
45.5
1:34:31.521
13:22:59.298
+47.095
5:48.882