https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - Гонка 1
2017 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
I i II Runda
-
Żagań
, 23 апреля 2017
Waldemar Iracki
Dariusz Krupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #492 Paweł Grzymkowski
2 - #217 Paweł Domagalski
3 - #234 Michał Wyszomirski
4 - #89 Arkadiusz Włodarczyk
5 - #775 Adam Kania
6 - #277 Marcin Piotrowski
7 - #403 Piotr Kwaśnik
8 - #565 Michał Rudo
9 - #202 Bartosz Ruda
10 - #260 Arkadiusz Boguszewski
11 - #5 Jacek Knysak
12 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
13 - #793 Marcin Suchodolski
15 - #780 Artur Traczuk
16 - #699 Andrzej Pleskot
17 - #269 Przemysław Małkus
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #492 Paweł Grzymkowski
2 - #217 Paweł Domagalski
3 - #234 Michał Wyszomirski
4 - #89 Arkadiusz Włodarczyk
5 - #775 Adam Kania
6 - #277 Marcin Piotrowski
7 - #403 Piotr Kwaśnik
8 - #565 Michał Rudo
9 - #202 Bartosz Ruda
10 - #260 Arkadiusz Boguszewski
11 - #5 Jacek Knysak
12 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
13 - #793 Marcin Suchodolski
16 - #699 Andrzej Pleskot
17 - #269 Przemysław Małkus
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Paweł Grzymkowski
3:43.841
12:51:30.042
1
11:13.641
53.4
14:57.482
13:02:43.683
+1:53.669
9:19.972
2
11:54.726
50.4
26:52.208
13:14:38.409
+2:41.737
9:12.989
3
11:53.348
50.5
38:45.556
13:26:31.757
+2:31.629
9:21.719
4
11:22.699
52.7
50:08.255
13:37:54.456
+1:55.891
9:26.808
5
11:45.450
51.0
1:01:53.705
13:49:39.906
+1:44.055
10:01.395
6
12:10.343
49.3
1:14:04.048
14:01:50.249
+2:50.234
9:20.109
7
11:22.965
52.7
1:25:27.013
14:13:13.214
+1:49.024
9:33.941
8
11:32.512
52.0
1:36:59.525
14:24:45.726
+2:05.262
9:27.250