https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - Гонка 1
2017 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
I i II Runda
-
Żagań
, 23 апреля 2017
Waldemar Iracki
Dariusz Krupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #714 Patryk Kuleszo
2 - #727 Marcin Skrzypczak
3 - #124 Arkadiusz Meredyk
4 - #257 Adam Kopa
5 - #93 Mirosław Pleskot
6 - #916 Łukasz Suchorowski
7 - #468 Patryk Smela
8 - #723 Andrzej Garczyński
9 - #601 Paweł Sawicki
10 - #105 Bartosz Wiśniewski
11 - #24 Tomasz Gawron
12 - #51 Andrzej Solarek
13 - #50 Damian Grzybek
14 - #798 Patryk Skawiński
15 - #66 Patryk Stachowiak
16 - #274 Sławomir Ratkowski
17 - #552 Michał Mikołajczak
18 - #626 Piotr Faustman
19 - #299 Łukasz Kubicki
20 - #751 Paweł Wilk
21 - #719 Łukasz Lasota
22 - #343 Karol Bernacki
23 - #505 Katarzyna Bąk
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #714 Patryk Kuleszo
2 - #727 Marcin Skrzypczak
3 - #124 Arkadiusz Meredyk
4 - #257 Adam Kopa
6 - #916 Łukasz Suchorowski
7 - #468 Patryk Smela
8 - #723 Andrzej Garczyński
9 - #601 Paweł Sawicki
10 - #105 Bartosz Wiśniewski
11 - #24 Tomasz Gawron
12 - #51 Andrzej Solarek
13 - #50 Damian Grzybek
14 - #798 Patryk Skawiński
15 - #66 Patryk Stachowiak
16 - #274 Sławomir Ratkowski
17 - #552 Michał Mikołajczak
18 - #626 Piotr Faustman
19 - #299 Łukasz Kubicki
20 - #751 Paweł Wilk
21 - #719 Łukasz Lasota
22 - #343 Karol Bernacki
23 - #505 Katarzyna Bąk
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Patryk Kuleszo
2:47.712
12:50:33.913
1
10:31.219
57.0
13:18.931
13:01:05.132
+1:20.242
9:10.977
2
10:18.711
58.2
23:37.642
13:11:23.843
+47.309
9:31.402
3
10:17.469
58.3
33:55.111
13:21:41.312
+36.691
9:40.778
4
9:59.484
60.1
43:54.595
13:31:40.796
+25.805
9:33.679
5
10:00.320
60.0
53:54.915
13:41:41.116
+16.722
9:43.598
6
10:45.571
55.8
1:04:40.486
13:52:26.687
+20.055
10:25.516
7
10:21.008
58.0
1:15:01.494
14:02:47.695
+34.797
9:46.211
8
10:04.410
59.6
1:25:05.904
14:12:52.105
+0.649
10:03.761
9
10:15.582
58.5
1:35:21.486
14:23:07.687
+7.265
10:08.317