https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - Гонка 1
2017 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
V i VI Runda
-
Pińczów
, 25 июня 2017
Paweł Michalski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #518 Mariusz Stelmaszyński
2 - #492 Paweł Grzymkowski
3 - #234 Michał Wyszomirski
4 - #775 Adam Kania
5 - #69 Bartosz Stępień
6 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
7 - #565 Michał Rudo
8 - #304 Krzysztof Nowakowski
9 - #277 Marcin Piotrowski
10 - #202 Bartosz Ruda
11 - #5 Jacek Knysak
13 - #260 Arkadiusz Boguszewski
14 - #502 Michał Wiraszka
15 - #793 Marcin Suchodolski
16 - #505 Andrzej Sitarski
17 - #699 Andrzej Pleskot
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #518 Mariusz Stelmaszyński
2 - #492 Paweł Grzymkowski
3 - #234 Michał Wyszomirski
4 - #775 Adam Kania
5 - #69 Bartosz Stępień
6 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
7 - #565 Michał Rudo
8 - #304 Krzysztof Nowakowski
9 - #277 Marcin Piotrowski
10 - #202 Bartosz Ruda
11 - #5 Jacek Knysak
13 - #260 Arkadiusz Boguszewski
14 - #502 Michał Wiraszka
15 - #793 Marcin Suchodolski
17 - #699 Andrzej Pleskot
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mariusz Stelmaszyński
1
24:45.737
12:50:17.369
2
18:39.582
35.4
43:25.319
13:08:56.951
+3:01.754
15:37.828
3
18:33.301
35.6
1:01:58.620
13:27:30.252
+2:48.368
15:44.933
4
20:58.308
31.5
1:22:56.928
13:48:28.560
+5:24.292
15:34.016
5
19:43.977
33.4
1:42:40.905
14:08:12.537
+3:31.133
16:12.844