https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Enduro/MP
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 2
2017 | Enduro
|
Polish Championship
V i VI Runda
-
Malechowo
, 16 июля 2017
Marek Sikora
Waldemar Iracki
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #54 Karol Orawiec
2 - #710 Dawid Mordasiewicz
3 - #50 Aleksander Bracik
4 - #201 Kacper Baklarz
5 - #714 Patryk Kuleszo
6 - #869 Jakub Haftek
7 - #122 Jakub Wesołowski
8 - #211 Roland Misztal
9 - #227 Sebastian Karalus
10 - #120 Szymon Wójcik
11 - #183 Aleksander Gotkowski
12 - #770 Mateusz Fuczik
13 - #690 Dawid Chrynowski
14 - #194 Krzysztof Wójcik
DNF - #668 Błażej Gwiaździński
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #54 Karol Orawiec
2 - #710 Dawid Mordasiewicz
3 - #50 Aleksander Bracik
4 - #201 Kacper Baklarz
6 - #869 Jakub Haftek
7 - #122 Jakub Wesołowski
8 - #211 Roland Misztal
9 - #227 Sebastian Karalus
10 - #120 Szymon Wójcik
11 - #183 Aleksander Gotkowski
12 - #770 Mateusz Fuczik
13 - #690 Dawid Chrynowski
14 - #194 Krzysztof Wójcik
DNF - #668 Błażej Gwiaździński
Timeline
Время
Час
Другие
Karol Orawiec
START
10:02:14.050
ST1
4:28.700
10:08:36.810
-1.030
4:29.730
ST2
8:37.720
10:25:48.340
-1.080
8:38.800
PKC1
10:37:08.900
ST3
4:32.520
10:44:07.760
+2.950
4:29.570
ST4
8:37.930
11:01:22.650
-3.870
8:41.800
PKC2
11:12:14.320
ST5
4:41.360
11:19:22.690
+10.750
4:30.610
ST6
8:54.260
11:37:29.580
+10.600
8:43.660
PKC3
11:47:15.990
ST7
4:41.240
11:54:12.720
+10.820
4:30.420
ST8
9:06.320
12:11:50.000
+22.360
8:43.960
FINISH
12:14:20.480