https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - 2nd qualifying heat
2017 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
III Seria
-
Bydgoszcz
, 12 мая 2017
Lechosław Dudka
Przemysław Gawlicki
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
2 - #51 Szymon Szostak
3 - #21 Maciej Gładysz
4 - #65 Julia Obłój
5 - #99 Jonathan Madden
6 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
7 - #23 Natalia Gładysz
8 - #80 Gustaw Wiśniewski
9 - #46 Borys Rogala
10 - #86 Aleksander Wójcicki
11 - #52 Łukasz Grabowski
12 - #50 Aleksander Matracki
13 - #33 Marcel Kasprzycki
14 - #95 Marco Dittmann
15 - #22 Jakub Sosnowski
16 - #11 Maksym Burczenik
17 - #45 Piotr Borowczyk
18 - #87 Juliusz Ociepa
19 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
2 - #51 Szymon Szostak
3 - #21 Maciej Gładysz
4 - #65 Julia Obłój
5 - #99 Jonathan Madden
6 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
7 - #23 Natalia Gładysz
8 - #80 Gustaw Wiśniewski
9 - #46 Borys Rogala
10 - #86 Aleksander Wójcicki
11 - #52 Łukasz Grabowski
12 - #50 Aleksander Matracki
13 - #33 Marcel Kasprzycki
15 - #22 Jakub Sosnowski
16 - #11 Maksym Burczenik
17 - #45 Piotr Borowczyk
18 - #87 Juliusz Ociepa
19 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maksymilian Obst
3.288
16:32:23.049
1
54.047
67.7
57.335
16:33:17.096
+2.401
51.646
2
51.676
70.8
1:49.011
16:34:08.772
+1.174
50.502
3
53.532
68.4
2:42.543
16:35:02.304
+3.219
50.313
4
51.823
70.6
3:34.366
16:35:54.127
+1.328
50.495
5
51.696
70.8
4:26.062
16:36:45.823
+1.320
50.376
6
51.815
70.7
5:17.877
16:37:37.638
+1.224
50.591
7
52.240
70.1
6:10.117
16:38:29.878
+1.814
50.426