https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Motocross/MSPD
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Junior - Квалификационная тренировка
2017 | Motocross
|
Southern Poland Championship
II Runda
-
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
, 30 апреля 2017
Grzegorz Rybus
Tomasz Kosiak
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #40 Dariusz Rapacz
2 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
3 - #602 Klaudiusz Górny
4 - #191 Paweł Misiarz
5 - #43 Jakub Śniady
6 - #120 Szymon Wójcik
7 - #197 Kacper Zięba
8 - #99 Witold Natkaniec
9 - #417 Remigiusz Rutka
10 - #113 Michał Musiał
11 - #337 Maciej Posłowski
12 - #22 Maksymilian Malinowski
13 - #414 Jakub Gutowski
14 - #400 Jakub Pawłowski
15 - #247 Konrad Szczepanek
16 - #117 Dariusz Sankowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #40 Dariusz Rapacz
2 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
3 - #602 Klaudiusz Górny
4 - #191 Paweł Misiarz
6 - #120 Szymon Wójcik
7 - #197 Kacper Zięba
8 - #99 Witold Natkaniec
9 - #417 Remigiusz Rutka
10 - #113 Michał Musiał
11 - #337 Maciej Posłowski
12 - #22 Maksymilian Malinowski
13 - #414 Jakub Gutowski
14 - #400 Jakub Pawłowski
15 - #247 Konrad Szczepanek
16 - #117 Dariusz Sankowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Dariusz Rapacz
1
7.694
11:03:11.325
2
1:53.687
47.5
2:01.381
11:05:05.012
+11.389
1:42.298
3
1:59.969
45.0
4:01.350
11:07:04.981
+17.787
1:42.182
4
1:48.708
49.7
5:50.058
11:08:53.689
-10.855
1:59.563
5
2:10.507
41.4
8:00.565
11:11:04.196
+29.111
1:41.396
6
1:46.125
50.9
9:46.690
11:12:50.321
-13.605
1:59.730
7
3:01.319
29.8
12:48.009
11:15:51.640
+1:20.891
1:40.428
8
1:55.069
46.9
14:43.078
11:17:46.709
9
1:53.676
47.5
16:36.754
11:19:40.385