https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2018/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK - Prefinal
2018 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
I Seria
-
Toruń
, 22 апреля 2018
Lechosław Dudka
Marcin Kuźmiński
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #233 Karol Czepiel
2 - #232 Alan Czyż
3 - #235 Adam Szydłowski
4 - #265 Vyacheslav Putyatin
5 - #295 Kamil Grabowski
6 - #215 Filip Konieczny
7 - #269 Tymofii Havrylets
8 - #255 Mateusz Wollmann
9 - #205 Olaf Tyrakowski
10 - #288 Aleksander Klimaszewski
11 - #250 Oleksandr Partyshev
12 - #289 Jakub Wójcik
13 - #222 Gabriela Skrobacz
14 - #211 Michał Mierzejewski
15 - #204 Mateusz Bartosik
DQ - #225 Jakub Rajski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #233 Karol Czepiel
2 - #232 Alan Czyż
3 - #235 Adam Szydłowski
4 - #265 Vyacheslav Putyatin
5 - #295 Kamil Grabowski
6 - #215 Filip Konieczny
7 - #269 Tymofii Havrylets
8 - #255 Mateusz Wollmann
9 - #205 Olaf Tyrakowski
10 - #288 Aleksander Klimaszewski
11 - #250 Oleksandr Partyshev
12 - #289 Jakub Wójcik
13 - #222 Gabriela Skrobacz
14 - #211 Michał Mierzejewski
DQ - #225 Jakub Rajski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Karol Czepiel
2.038
12:12:52.462
1
55.519
67.2
57.557
12:13:47.981
+3.609
51.910
2
51.632
72.3
1:49.189
12:14:39.613
-0.031
51.663
3
51.580
72.4
2:40.769
12:15:31.193
+0.234
51.346
4
50.983
73.2
3:31.752
12:16:22.176
-0.145
51.128
5
51.651
72.3
4:23.403
12:17:13.827
+0.508
51.143
6
50.981
73.2
5:14.384
12:18:04.808
-0.097
51.078
7
50.988
73.2
6:05.372
12:18:55.796
-0.213
51.201
8
50.959
73.3
6:56.331
12:19:46.755
-0.122
51.081
9
50.745
73.6
7:47.076
12:20:37.500
-0.263
51.008
10
50.857
73.4
8:37.933
12:21:28.357
-0.345
51.202
11
51.701
72.2
9:29.634
12:22:20.058
+0.683
51.018