https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2018/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - Гонка 1
2018 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
II Runda
-
Oborniki
, 20 мая 2018
Monika Budnik
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #955 Gabriel Chętnicki
2 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #501 Maciej WIĘCKOWSKI
4 - #176 Karol Kruszyński
5 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
6 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
7 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #996 Luis CARSTENS
9 - #108 Damian Bykowski
10 - #385 Igor ZIENKIEWICZ
11 - #401 Dariusz RAPACZ
12 - #299 Wiktor Jasiński
13 - #383 Piotr Szczepanek
14 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
15 - #11 Michał Kuczyński
16 - #791 Damian Ślugaj
17 - #281 Damian Azmin
18 - #90 Emil PRZYSTUPA
19 - #602 Klaudiusz Górny
20 - #226 Dawid Kosiński
21 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
22 - #473 Alan Barszczewski
23 - #109 Paweł Misiarz
24 - #155 Jakub Galiński
25 - #9 Mateusz OWCZAREK
26 - #505 Wiktor Małecki
27 - #140 Bartosz Szaboń
28 - #24 Kamil ŚMIGIEL
29 - #141 Mateusz Stube
30 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
31 - #200 Janusz ŚMIGIEL
32 - #248 Michał Śpiewok
33 - #99 Witold Natkaniec
34 - #134 Mateusz GOLAN
35 - #202 Marcin Bandosz
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #955 Gabriel Chętnicki
2 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #501 Maciej WIĘCKOWSKI
4 - #176 Karol Kruszyński
5 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
6 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
7 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #996 Luis CARSTENS
9 - #108 Damian Bykowski
11 - #401 Dariusz RAPACZ
12 - #299 Wiktor Jasiński
13 - #383 Piotr Szczepanek
14 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
15 - #11 Michał Kuczyński
16 - #791 Damian Ślugaj
17 - #281 Damian Azmin
18 - #90 Emil PRZYSTUPA
19 - #602 Klaudiusz Górny
20 - #226 Dawid Kosiński
21 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
22 - #473 Alan Barszczewski
23 - #109 Paweł Misiarz
24 - #155 Jakub Galiński
25 - #9 Mateusz OWCZAREK
26 - #505 Wiktor Małecki
27 - #140 Bartosz Szaboń
28 - #24 Kamil ŚMIGIEL
29 - #141 Mateusz Stube
30 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
31 - #200 Janusz ŚMIGIEL
32 - #248 Michał Śpiewok
33 - #99 Witold Natkaniec
34 - #134 Mateusz GOLAN
35 - #202 Marcin Bandosz
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Gabriel Chętnicki
12.336
13:31:25.233
1
1:47.308
53.3
1:59.644
13:33:12.541
+8.339
1:38.969
2
1:44.432
54.7
3:44.076
13:34:56.973
+6.400
1:38.032
3
1:45.725
54.1
5:29.801
13:36:42.698
+6.986
1:38.739
4
1:44.212
54.9
7:14.013
13:38:26.910
+5.756
1:38.456
5
1:43.866
55.0
8:57.879
13:40:10.776
+5.275
1:38.591
6
1:44.202
54.9
10:42.081
13:41:54.978
+5.365
1:38.837
7
1:44.664
54.6
12:26.745
13:43:39.642
+5.250
1:39.414
8
1:46.033
53.9
14:12.778
13:45:25.675
+5.435
1:40.598
9
1:45.636
54.1
15:58.414
13:47:11.311
+5.073
1:40.563
10
1:45.731
54.1
17:44.145
13:48:57.042
+6.076
1:39.655
11
1:45.788
54.0
19:29.933
13:50:42.830
+5.859
1:39.929
12
1:44.106
54.9
21:14.039
13:52:26.936
+4.899
1:39.207
13
1:45.740
54.1
22:59.779
13:54:12.676
+7.029
1:38.711
14
1:46.099
53.9
24:45.878
13:55:58.775
+5.835
1:40.264