https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2018/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX85 - Гонка 1
2018 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
V Runda
-
Człuchów
, 15 июля 2018
Dariusz Szutowicz
Zbigniew Zakrzewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #46 Maksymilian Chwalik
2 - #212 Kamil MAŚLANKA
3 - #22 Wiktor Sobiech
4 - #292 Wiktor Rafalski
5 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
6 - #70 Igor Lemańczyk
7 - #132 Mikołaj Białecki
8 - #74 Kacper Chrostowski
9 - #77 Paskal Myhan
10 - #407 Jurand Kuśmierczyk
11 - #23 Artur GAŁUSZKA
12 - #222 Jan Kotowicz
13 - #288 Franciszek Grzegorczyk
14 - #291 Filip Pawłowski
15 - #565 Łukasz Ryczek
16 - #8 Oliwia Wiśniewska
17 - #5 Jan ROMPKOWSKI
18 - #38 Mikołaj KLIN
19 - #27 Borys Mokry
20 - #111 Konrad Domagalski
21 - #93 Adam Santus
22 - #21 Olaf Włodarczak
23 - #205 Oliwier Wiciński
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #46 Maksymilian Chwalik
2 - #212 Kamil MAŚLANKA
3 - #22 Wiktor Sobiech
4 - #292 Wiktor Rafalski
5 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
6 - #70 Igor Lemańczyk
7 - #132 Mikołaj Białecki
8 - #74 Kacper Chrostowski
9 - #77 Paskal Myhan
11 - #23 Artur GAŁUSZKA
12 - #222 Jan Kotowicz
13 - #288 Franciszek Grzegorczyk
14 - #291 Filip Pawłowski
15 - #565 Łukasz Ryczek
16 - #8 Oliwia Wiśniewska
17 - #5 Jan ROMPKOWSKI
18 - #38 Mikołaj KLIN
19 - #27 Borys Mokry
20 - #111 Konrad Domagalski
21 - #93 Adam Santus
22 - #21 Olaf Włodarczak
23 - #205 Oliwier Wiciński
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maksymilian Chwalik
1
2:08.085
13:07:40.363
2
2:04.136
47.9
4:12.221
13:09:44.499
+10.187
1:53.949
3
2:03.900
47.9
6:16.121
13:11:48.399
+7.438
1:56.462
4
2:06.900
46.8
8:23.021
13:13:55.299
+9.575
1:57.325
5
2:11.705
45.1
10:34.726
13:16:07.004
+15.950
1:55.755
6
2:11.083
45.3
12:45.809
13:18:18.087
+14.013
1:57.070
7
2:10.245
45.6
14:56.054
13:20:28.332
+11.611
1:58.634
8
2:13.889
44.4
17:09.943
13:22:42.221
+13.929
1:59.960
9
2:13.597
44.5
19:23.540
13:24:55.818
+16.086
1:57.511
10
2:18.398
42.9
21:41.938
13:27:14.216
+17.586
2:00.812
11
2:13.088
44.6
23:55.026
13:29:27.304
+11.129
2:01.959
12
2:16.147
43.6
26:11.173
13:31:43.451
+9.806
2:06.341