https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2018/Motocross/MSPC
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Junior - Квалификационная тренировка
2018 | Motocross
|
Central Poland Championship
I Runda
-
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
, 22 апреля 2018
Tomasz Kosiak
Andrzej Kotopka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #503 Arkadiusz PRYK
2 - #602 Klaudiusz GÓRNY
3 - #505 Wiktor MAŁECKI
4 - #15 Tomasz KRAWCZYK
5 - #96 Szymon ŁĄCKI
6 - #43 Jakub ŚNIADY
7 - #417 Remigiusz RUTKA
8 - #400 Jakub PAWŁOWSKI
9 - #555 Sebastian KACZMAREK
10 - #258 Adrian BECZKOWSKI
11 - #130 Karol GÓRALCZYK
12 - #360 Sebastian MIKULA
13 - #966 Dominik PAWŁOWSKI
14 - #577 Jakub KOMSTA
15 - #351 Mikołaj SZULC
16 - #858 Oskar KALBARCZYK
17 - #28 Adrian KOLAD
18 - #187 Mateusz URBAŃSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #503 Arkadiusz PRYK
2 - #602 Klaudiusz GÓRNY
3 - #505 Wiktor MAŁECKI
4 - #15 Tomasz KRAWCZYK
5 - #96 Szymon ŁĄCKI
6 - #43 Jakub ŚNIADY
7 - #417 Remigiusz RUTKA
8 - #400 Jakub PAWŁOWSKI
10 - #258 Adrian BECZKOWSKI
11 - #130 Karol GÓRALCZYK
12 - #360 Sebastian MIKULA
13 - #966 Dominik PAWŁOWSKI
14 - #577 Jakub KOMSTA
15 - #351 Mikołaj SZULC
16 - #858 Oskar KALBARCZYK
17 - #28 Adrian KOLAD
18 - #187 Mateusz URBAŃSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Arkadiusz PRYK
4:13.278
10:46:41.776
1
2:34.626
44.2
6:47.904
10:49:16.402
+35.086
1:59.540
2
2:01.916
56.1
8:49.820
10:51:18.318
-3:11.802
5:13.718