https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2018/PitBike/MOB
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
STOCK 150 PRO - Гонка 2
2018 | PitBike
|
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
III Runda
-
Głażewo
, 2 сентября 2018
Michał Chorzępa
Łukasz Pawlikowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #99 Kacper RABIKOWSKI
2 - #14 Piotr DRYPA
3 - #94 Mateusz LAMPKOWSKI
4 - #456 Paweł SZUFRAJDA
5 - #8 Jakub JANIK
6 - #198 Patrizio BOGGERO
7 - #89 Maciej FLOR
8 - #199 Adam REMBEZA
9 - #509 Damian NOWAKOWSKI
10 - #79 Marcin KLONOWSKI
11 - #76 Piotr URBAN
12 - #123 Błażej JÓŹWICKI
13 - #255 Szymon ARENT
14 - #187 Kamil KILIŃSKI
DNC - #55 Mateusz BARAŃSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #99 Kacper RABIKOWSKI
3 - #94 Mateusz LAMPKOWSKI
4 - #456 Paweł SZUFRAJDA
5 - #8 Jakub JANIK
6 - #198 Patrizio BOGGERO
7 - #89 Maciej FLOR
8 - #199 Adam REMBEZA
9 - #509 Damian NOWAKOWSKI
10 - #79 Marcin KLONOWSKI
11 - #76 Piotr URBAN
12 - #123 Błażej JÓŹWICKI
13 - #255 Szymon ARENT
14 - #187 Kamil KILIŃSKI
DNC - #55 Mateusz BARAŃSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kacper RABIKOWSKI
26.807
16:10:19.653
1
1:05.346
27.5
1:32.153
16:11:24.999
+3.036
1:02.310
2
1:03.467
28.4
2:35.620
16:12:28.466
+1.263
1:02.204
3
1:03.776
28.2
3:39.396
16:13:32.242
+1.616
1:02.160
4
1:03.089
28.5
4:42.485
16:14:35.331
+0.391
1:02.698
5
1:02.491
28.8
5:44.976
16:15:37.822
-0.578
1:03.069
6
1:04.588
27.9
6:49.564
16:16:42.410
+1.110
1:03.478
7
1:04.347
28.0
7:53.911
16:17:46.757
+0.029
1:04.318
8
1:05.105
27.6
8:59.016
16:18:51.862
-0.142
1:05.247
9
1:04.781
27.8
10:03.797
16:19:56.643
+1.337
1:03.444
10
1:05.100
27.6
11:08.897
16:21:01.743
+0.045
1:05.055
11
1:04.417
27.9
12:13.314
16:22:06.160
-1.000
1:05.417
12
1:04.821
27.8
13:18.135
16:23:10.981
-0.226
1:05.047
13
1:05.059
27.7
14:23.194
16:24:16.040
+1.053
1:04.006
14
1:05.026
27.7
15:28.220
16:25:21.066
+0.817
1:04.209
15
1:04.044
28.1
16:32.264
16:26:25.110
-0.302
1:04.346
16
1:04.393
28.0
17:36.657
16:27:29.503
-1.604
1:05.997