https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2019/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Авто Слалом
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
PRO - Гонка 1
2019 | Cross Country
|
Other
Charlotta Enduro Extreme
-
Dolina Charlotty
, 22 - 23 июня 2019
Marcin Spirowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #41 Emil JUSZCZAK
2 - #1 Apolle TIM
3 - #124 Grzegorz KARGUL
4 - #25 Kacper BAKLARZ
5 - #27 Kacper DUDZIC
6 - #14 Tomasz GAGAT
7 - #72 Wojtek LATAŁA
8 - #230 Mateusz FUCZIK
9 - #158 Jeremiasz MANDECKI
10 - #176 Bartłomiej MROZIEWICZ
11 - #214 David DANEK
12 - #163 Paweł CZESZEJKO
13 - #11 Robert GALAS
14 - #243 Artur SIKORA
15 - #131 Jakub GRZYBOWSKI
16 - #144 Sylwester JĘDRZEJCZYK
17 - #123 Eddie KARLSSON
18 - #146 Oskar KACZMARCZYK
19 - #248 Bartosz SZYSZKO
20 - #250 Ryszard ŁOTOCKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #41 Emil JUSZCZAK
2 - #1 Apolle TIM
4 - #25 Kacper BAKLARZ
5 - #27 Kacper DUDZIC
6 - #14 Tomasz GAGAT
7 - #72 Wojtek LATAŁA
8 - #230 Mateusz FUCZIK
9 - #158 Jeremiasz MANDECKI
10 - #176 Bartłomiej MROZIEWICZ
11 - #214 David DANEK
12 - #163 Paweł CZESZEJKO
13 - #11 Robert GALAS
14 - #243 Artur SIKORA
15 - #131 Jakub GRZYBOWSKI
16 - #144 Sylwester JĘDRZEJCZYK
17 - #123 Eddie KARLSSON
18 - #146 Oskar KACZMARCZYK
19 - #248 Bartosz SZYSZKO
20 - #250 Ryszard ŁOTOCKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Emil JUSZCZAK
15.900
13:11:38.096
1
16:34.625
16:50.525
13:28:12.721
+51.363
15:43.262
2
16:15.574
33:06.099
13:44:28.295
+3.559
16:12.015
3
17:09.410
50:15.509
14:01:37.705
-0.676
17:10.086
4
17:08.047
1:07:23.556
14:18:45.752
+17.172
16:50.875
5
17:08.809
1:24:32.365
14:35:54.561
+22.266
16:46.543
6
18:28.152
1:43:00.517
14:54:22.713
+15.808
18:12.344
7
17:25.965
2:00:26.482
15:11:48.678
+1:04.547
16:21.418
8
17:29.457
2:17:55.939
15:29:18.135
+59.707
16:29.750
9
17:38.836
2:35:34.775
15:46:56.971
+1:00.922
16:37.914
10
17:41.402
2:53:16.177
16:04:38.373
+49.722
16:51.680
11
19:38.672
3:12:54.849
16:24:17.045
+2:41.852
16:56.820