https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2019/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Авто Слалом
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Гонка 1
2019 | Cross Country
|
Other
Cross Country nad Bychowianką
-
Wierzchucino
, 3 мая 2019
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #75 Bartosz MARKIEWICZ
2 - #21 Adam FRAŚ
3 - #95 Mikołaj LEMIO
4 - #279 Grzegorz PODLIPSKI
5 - #79 Daniel KRAPKOWSKI
6 - #7 Adam BARCZ
7 - #80 Dominik DOBROSZ
8 - #211 Kamil BRZESKI
9 - #771 Przemysław SŁODOWNIK
10 - #177 Krzysztof CHMIELEWSKI
11 - #840 Marcin BARTKOWIAK
12 - #111 Krzysztof LABUDDA
13 - #393 Marcin ŚWIĄTEK
14 - #13 Piotr WOLSKI
15 - #6 Mariusz ABAKO
16 - #33 Piotr SZUMERA
17 - #314 Bartosz KULWIKOWSKI
18 - #11 Przemysław CZAPP
19 - #1 Bogdan WALEWSKI
20 - #60 Patryk CZAPP
21 - #229 Marek RÓŻNARSKI
22 - #69 Paweł KOSZAŁKA
23 - #57 Adam MALEK
24 - #28 Marek LEMKE
25 - #100 Łukasz SZTYGIEL
26 - #323 Kamil PASCHKE
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #75 Bartosz MARKIEWICZ
2 - #21 Adam FRAŚ
4 - #279 Grzegorz PODLIPSKI
5 - #79 Daniel KRAPKOWSKI
6 - #7 Adam BARCZ
7 - #80 Dominik DOBROSZ
8 - #211 Kamil BRZESKI
9 - #771 Przemysław SŁODOWNIK
10 - #177 Krzysztof CHMIELEWSKI
11 - #840 Marcin BARTKOWIAK
12 - #111 Krzysztof LABUDDA
13 - #393 Marcin ŚWIĄTEK
14 - #13 Piotr WOLSKI
15 - #6 Mariusz ABAKO
16 - #33 Piotr SZUMERA
17 - #314 Bartosz KULWIKOWSKI
18 - #11 Przemysław CZAPP
19 - #1 Bogdan WALEWSKI
20 - #60 Patryk CZAPP
21 - #229 Marek RÓŻNARSKI
22 - #69 Paweł KOSZAŁKA
23 - #57 Adam MALEK
24 - #28 Marek LEMKE
25 - #100 Łukasz SZTYGIEL
26 - #323 Kamil PASCHKE
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Bartosz MARKIEWICZ
17.433
14:07:59.520
1
12:57.250
32.4
13:14.683
14:20:56.770
+1:35.871
11:21.379
2
12:34.024
33.4
25:48.707
14:33:30.794
+16.328
12:17.696
3
12:48.730
32.8
38:37.437
14:46:19.524
+57.684
11:51.046
4
12:29.910
33.6
51:07.347
14:58:49.434
+19.765
12:10.145
5
12:35.422
33.4
1:03:42.769
15:11:24.856
-11.894
12:47.316
6
12:35.668
33.3
1:16:18.437
15:24:00.524
+11.734
12:23.934
7
12:21.879
34.0
1:28:40.316
15:36:22.403
-33.410
12:55.289
8
12:20.481
34.0
1:41:00.797
15:48:42.884
-49.691
13:10.172