https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2019/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Авто Слалом
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Quad Amator - Гонка 1
2019 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
II Runda
-
Seroki
, 24 марта 2019
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #124 Piotr JANKIEWICZ
2 - #76 Marcin JACAK
3 - #747 Mateusz CWANEK
4 - #604 Michał PYTKOWSKI
5 - #18 Oskar BOROWIECKI
6 - #50 Patryk GOŃSKI
7 - #9 Grzegorz PASTWA
8 - #418 Wiesław RABKOWSKI
9 - #39 Krzysztof KRAKOWIAK
10 - #55 Adam GOŃSKI
11 - #117 Adam STACHOWICZ
12 - #1 Piotr MIKOŁAJCZAK
13 - #110 Daniel PROSKURA
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #76 Marcin JACAK
3 - #747 Mateusz CWANEK
4 - #604 Michał PYTKOWSKI
5 - #18 Oskar BOROWIECKI
6 - #50 Patryk GOŃSKI
7 - #9 Grzegorz PASTWA
8 - #418 Wiesław RABKOWSKI
9 - #39 Krzysztof KRAKOWIAK
10 - #55 Adam GOŃSKI
11 - #117 Adam STACHOWICZ
12 - #1 Piotr MIKOŁAJCZAK
13 - #110 Daniel PROSKURA
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
1
8:18.461
15:10:12.475
2
6:03.472
49.5
14:21.933
15:16:15.947
3
6:02.332
49.7
20:24.265
15:22:18.279
4
6:07.438
49.0
26:31.703
15:28:25.717
5
6:12.816
48.3
32:44.519
15:34:38.533
6
6:20.547
47.3
39:05.066
15:40:59.080
7
6:14.817
48.0
45:19.883
15:47:13.897
8
6:16.468
47.8
51:36.351
15:53:30.365
9
6:23.645
46.9
57:59.996
15:59:54.010
10
6:25.617
46.7
1:04:25.613
16:06:19.627
11
6:20.063
47.4
1:10:45.676
16:12:39.690
12
6:32.484
45.9
1:17:18.160
16:19:12.174
13
6:26.000
46.6
1:23:44.160
16:25:38.174
14
6:27.324
46.5
1:30:11.484
16:32:05.498