https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2019/Karting/KMP
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Авто Слалом
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior OK - Гонка 3
2019 | Karting
|
Polish Karting Championship
I Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 3 - 4 мая 2019
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #243 Oliwier PYŁKA
2 - #211 Karol PASIEWICZ
3 - #205 Olaf TYRAKOWSKI
4 - #282 Patryk DONICA
5 - #279 Jan JÓŹWIAK
6 - #251 Piotr PROTASIEWICZ
7 - #204 Mateusz BARTOSIK
8 - #233 Karol CZEPIEL
9 - #295 Kamil GRABOWSKI
10 - #220 Gustaw WIŚNIEWSKI
11 - #223 Kinga WÓJCIK
12 - #203 Jakub RAJSKI
13 - #278 Szymon SZOSTAK
14 - #222 Gabriela SKROBACZ
15 - #213 Jonathan MADDEN
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #243 Oliwier PYŁKA
2 - #211 Karol PASIEWICZ
3 - #205 Olaf TYRAKOWSKI
4 - #282 Patryk DONICA
5 - #279 Jan JÓŹWIAK
6 - #251 Piotr PROTASIEWICZ
7 - #204 Mateusz BARTOSIK
8 - #233 Karol CZEPIEL
10 - #220 Gustaw WIŚNIEWSKI
11 - #223 Kinga WÓJCIK
12 - #203 Jakub RAJSKI
13 - #278 Szymon SZOSTAK
14 - #222 Gabriela SKROBACZ
15 - #213 Jonathan MADDEN
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Oliwier PYŁKA
1.127
11:46:40.623
1
48.758
75.1
49.885
11:47:29.381
+2.295
46.463
2
45.961
79.7
1:35.846
11:48:15.342
+1.274
44.687
3
45.411
80.6
2:21.257
11:49:00.753
+0.888
44.523
4
44.718
81.9
3:05.975
11:49:45.471
+0.538
44.180
5
44.605
82.1
3:50.580
11:50:30.076
+0.394
44.211
6
45.629
80.2
4:36.209
11:51:15.705
+1.403
44.226
7
44.926
81.5
5:21.135
11:52:00.631
+0.681
44.245
8
44.779
81.8
6:05.914
11:52:45.410
+0.376
44.403
9
44.949
81.5
6:50.863
11:53:30.359
+0.685
44.264
10
44.978
81.4
7:35.841
11:54:15.337
+0.687
44.291
11
44.932
81.5
8:20.773
11:55:00.269
+0.206
44.726
12
44.992
81.4
9:05.765
11:55:45.261
+0.165
44.827
13
44.869
81.6
9:50.634
11:56:30.130
+0.211
44.658
14
45.263
80.9
10:35.897
11:57:15.393
+0.458
44.805