https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2019/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Авто Слалом
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 Micro Max - 2nd qualifying heat
2019 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
III Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 22 - 23 июня 2019
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #18 Mika YEGOROV
2 - #88 Juliusz OCIEPA
3 - #54 Franciszek LASSOTA
4 - #10 Antoni DEREBECKI
5 - #4 Iwo BESZTERDA
6 - #11 Antoni KOSIBA
7 - #71 Franciszek BELUSIAK
8 - #59 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
9 - #1 Klaudiusz NYKIEL
10 - #44 Maksymilian RAFALIK
11 - #58 Adam PROFICZ
12 - #57 Yaroslav NELHA
13 - #63 Dominik KNOPIK
14 - #46 Adrian RÓG
15 - #43 Ksawery RAFALIK
DQ - #99 Rafał PAPROTA
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #88 Juliusz OCIEPA
3 - #54 Franciszek LASSOTA
4 - #10 Antoni DEREBECKI
5 - #4 Iwo BESZTERDA
6 - #11 Antoni KOSIBA
7 - #71 Franciszek BELUSIAK
8 - #59 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
9 - #1 Klaudiusz NYKIEL
10 - #44 Maksymilian RAFALIK
11 - #58 Adam PROFICZ
12 - #57 Yaroslav NELHA
13 - #63 Dominik KNOPIK
14 - #46 Adrian RÓG
15 - #43 Ksawery RAFALIK
DQ - #99 Rafał PAPROTA
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
1.850
14:40:48.432
1
59.466
73.1
1:01.316
14:41:47.898
2
58.576
74.2
1:59.892
14:42:46.474
3
58.656
74.1
2:58.548
14:43:45.130
4
58.447
74.4
3:56.995
14:44:43.577
5
58.241
74.7
4:55.236
14:45:41.818
6
58.529
74.3
5:53.765
14:46:40.347
7
58.200
74.7
6:51.965
14:47:38.547