https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2019/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Авто Слалом
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX65 - Гонка 1
2019 | Motocross
|
Other
East Motocross Cup I Runda
-
Lublin
, 18 - 19 мая 2019
Lech Wiśniewski
Magdalena Kamińska
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #229 Michał PSIUK
2 - #11 Wiktor PŁODZIK
3 - #4 Olaf OLEK
4 - #122 Eryk FARAŃSKI
5 - #5 Arkadiusz WIĘCKO
6 - #16 Szymon MASARCZYK
7 - #511 Bartłomiej BANASZKIEWICZ
8 - #18 Aldis SKUDUTIS
9 - #137 Bartosz BAŃBOR
10 - #21 Hubert BIŻEK
11 - #25 Dawid CEPELIK
12 - #81 Oskar KRĘGLICKI
13 - #151 Maksymilian PRZEWOŹNY
14 - #17 Filip ZABOREK
15 - #199 Jan KACZMARCZYK
16 - #506 Wojciech ŁUKASIK
17 - #824 Kacper RATKO
18 - #99 Paulo RABCHUK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #229 Michał PSIUK
2 - #11 Wiktor PŁODZIK
4 - #122 Eryk FARAŃSKI
5 - #5 Arkadiusz WIĘCKO
6 - #16 Szymon MASARCZYK
7 - #511 Bartłomiej BANASZKIEWICZ
8 - #18 Aldis SKUDUTIS
9 - #137 Bartosz BAŃBOR
10 - #21 Hubert BIŻEK
11 - #25 Dawid CEPELIK
12 - #81 Oskar KRĘGLICKI
13 - #151 Maksymilian PRZEWOŹNY
14 - #17 Filip ZABOREK
15 - #199 Jan KACZMARCZYK
16 - #506 Wojciech ŁUKASIK
17 - #824 Kacper RATKO
18 - #99 Paulo RABCHUK
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Michał PSIUK
17.680
13:49:59.205
1
1:25.252
71.8
1:42.932
13:51:24.457
+10.747
1:14.505
2
1:17.880
78.6
3:00.812
13:52:42.337
+7.046
1:10.834
3
1:19.559
76.9
4:20.371
13:54:01.896
+10.552
1:09.007
4
1:17.664
78.8
5:38.035
13:55:19.560
+6.271
1:11.393
5
1:16.147
80.4
6:54.182
13:56:35.707
+6.007
1:10.140
6
1:14.941
81.7
8:09.123
13:57:50.648
+5.711
1:09.230
7
1:13.128
83.7
9:22.251
13:59:03.776
+2.055
1:11.073
8
1:14.106
82.6
10:36.357
14:00:17.882
+4.909
1:09.197
9
1:22.072
74.6
11:58.429
14:01:39.954
+10.274
1:11.798
10
1:15.336
81.2
13:13.765
14:02:55.290
+5.922
1:09.414
11
1:13.535
83.2
14:27.300
14:04:08.825
+3.227
1:10.308
12
1:14.129
82.6
15:41.429
14:05:22.954
+3.368
1:10.761
13
1:12.917
83.9
16:54.346
14:06:35.871
+3.572
1:09.345
14
1:11.460
85.6
18:05.806
14:07:47.331
+2.029
1:09.431