https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2019/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Авто Слалом
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - Гонка 1
2019 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
V Runda
-
Oborniki
, 7 - 8 сентября 2019
Karol Knap
Kamil Kennemann
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #421 Paweł SZTUROMSKI
2 - #4 Paweł WIZGIER
3 - #122 Radosław MATUSZCZAK
4 - #777 Marcin RYCZEK
5 - #9 Marek JASKULSKI
6 - #88 Marcin KAWCZYŃSKI
7 - #51 Marek KRECZETOWSKI
8 - #332 Andrzej SEREMET
9 - #140 Sebastian KAŁUŻNY
10 - #85 Paweł KARLIŃSKI
11 - #761 Tomasz KUPAJ
12 - #70 Mariusz BUKOWSKI
13 - #801 Sebastian GRYGA
14 - #132 Janusz PIOTROWSKI
15 - #770 Paweł LEMAŃCZYK
16 - #719 Grzegorz DZIEKAN
17 - #81 Wiesław WIŚNIEWSKI
18 - #133 Leszek STACHOWIAK
19 - #11 Arkadiusz LESZEK
20 - #2 Andrzej SZALBIERZ
21 - #312 Mariusz OGRODOWICZ
22 - #144 Piotr HUSAR
23 - #78 Marek ŚNIEG
24 - #266 Piotr ŚMIGIEL
25 - #515 Zbigniew RADZIKOWSKI
26 - #159 Walter STĘPIŃSKI
27 - #101 Dariusz KOŁODZIEJAK
28 - #405 Jarosław LEWY
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #421 Paweł SZTUROMSKI
2 - #4 Paweł WIZGIER
4 - #777 Marcin RYCZEK
5 - #9 Marek JASKULSKI
6 - #88 Marcin KAWCZYŃSKI
7 - #51 Marek KRECZETOWSKI
8 - #332 Andrzej SEREMET
9 - #140 Sebastian KAŁUŻNY
10 - #85 Paweł KARLIŃSKI
11 - #761 Tomasz KUPAJ
12 - #70 Mariusz BUKOWSKI
13 - #801 Sebastian GRYGA
14 - #132 Janusz PIOTROWSKI
15 - #770 Paweł LEMAŃCZYK
16 - #719 Grzegorz DZIEKAN
17 - #81 Wiesław WIŚNIEWSKI
18 - #133 Leszek STACHOWIAK
19 - #11 Arkadiusz LESZEK
20 - #2 Andrzej SZALBIERZ
21 - #312 Mariusz OGRODOWICZ
22 - #144 Piotr HUSAR
23 - #78 Marek ŚNIEG
24 - #266 Piotr ŚMIGIEL
25 - #515 Zbigniew RADZIKOWSKI
26 - #159 Walter STĘPIŃSKI
27 - #101 Dariusz KOŁODZIEJAK
28 - #405 Jarosław LEWY
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Paweł SZTUROMSKI
12:29:09.661
12:31:23.935
12.363
12:36:01.200
1
1:54.577
51.5
2:06.940
12:37:55.777
+5.692
1:48.885
2
1:51.440
53.0
3:58.380
12:39:47.217
+3.376
1:48.064
3
1:50.077
53.6
5:48.457
12:41:37.294
+3.394
1:46.683
4
1:51.121
53.1
7:39.578
12:43:28.415
+3.389
1:47.732
5
1:50.656
53.4
9:30.234
12:45:19.071
+1.855
1:48.801
6
1:50.960
53.2
11:21.194
12:47:10.031
+3.223
1:47.737
7
1:50.445
53.5
13:11.639
12:49:00.476
+0.930
1:49.515
8
1:51.459
53.0
15:03.098
12:50:51.935
+3.522
1:47.937
9
1:49.288
54.0
16:52.386
12:52:41.223
+1.935
1:47.353
10
1:48.489
54.4
18:40.875
12:54:29.712
-2.254
1:50.743
11
1:51.460
53.0
20:32.335
12:56:21.172
-0.724
1:52.184