https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2019/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Авто Слалом
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX85 - Гонка 2
2019 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
VIII Runda
-
Olsztyn
, 22 сентября 2019
Jerzy Kępiński
Maciej Szczuciński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
2 - #23 Artur GAŁUSZKA
3 - #292 Wiktor RAFALSKI
4 - #291 Filip PAWŁOWSKI
5 - #5 Jan ROMPKOWSKI
6 - #565 Łukasz RYCZEK
7 - #101 Aleksandr KHODYKA
8 - #11 Jakub KUROWSKI
9 - #777 Mykolas STUNDZIA
10 - #61 Maciej CHLEWIŃSKI
11 - #450 Mateusz KULCZYK
12 - #802 Kevin MAŁKIEWICZ
13 - #8 Oliwia WIŚNIEWSKA
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #23 Artur GAŁUSZKA
3 - #292 Wiktor RAFALSKI
4 - #291 Filip PAWŁOWSKI
5 - #5 Jan ROMPKOWSKI
6 - #565 Łukasz RYCZEK
7 - #101 Aleksandr KHODYKA
8 - #11 Jakub KUROWSKI
9 - #777 Mykolas STUNDZIA
10 - #61 Maciej CHLEWIŃSKI
11 - #450 Mateusz KULCZYK
12 - #802 Kevin MAŁKIEWICZ
13 - #8 Oliwia WIŚNIEWSKA
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
15:19:41.663
1
1:59.290
15:24:42.484
2
1:59.939
45.0
3:59.229
15:26:42.423
3
2:00.868
44.7
6:00.097
15:28:43.291
4
1:59.179
45.3
7:59.276
15:30:42.470
5
2:02.211
44.2
10:01.487
15:32:44.681
6
2:01.433
44.5
12:02.920
15:34:46.114
7
2:06.402
42.7
14:09.322
15:36:52.516
8
2:06.033
42.8
16:15.355
15:38:58.549
9
2:03.384
43.8
18:18.739
15:41:01.933
10
2:02.281
44.2
20:21.020
15:43:04.214