https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2019/PitBike/MOB
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Авто Слалом
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Свободная тренировка
2019 | PitBike
|
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
IV Runda
-
Głażewo
, 15 сентября 2019
Wiesław Szafrański
Łukasz Pawlikowski
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #43 Krystian GRABOWSKI
2 - #246 Oskar DUDZIK
3 - #76 Piotr URBAN
4 - #509 Damian NOWAKOWSKI
5 - #108 Michal SASSEK
6 - #331 Radosław KOCHANEK
7 - #80 Paweł WARSZAWSKI
8 - #810 Patryk ŁASZCZYŃSKI
9 - #241 Marcin JĘDRZEJCZYK
10 - #95 Michał MAŁKOWSKI
11 - #12 Szymon MARCZEWSKI
12 - #188 Sebastian FREJTER
13 - #714 Błażej FAJFER
14 - #774 Szymon TURNO
15 - #79 Marcin KLONOWSKI
16 - #311 Bartosz GRABOWSKI
17 - #187 Kamil KILIŃSKI
18 - #899 Przemysław TOMASZEWSKI
19 - #92 Mateusz BARAŃSKI
20 - #35 Radosław GĘSICKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #43 Krystian GRABOWSKI
2 - #246 Oskar DUDZIK
3 - #76 Piotr URBAN
5 - #108 Michal SASSEK
6 - #331 Radosław KOCHANEK
7 - #80 Paweł WARSZAWSKI
8 - #810 Patryk ŁASZCZYŃSKI
9 - #241 Marcin JĘDRZEJCZYK
10 - #95 Michał MAŁKOWSKI
11 - #12 Szymon MARCZEWSKI
12 - #188 Sebastian FREJTER
13 - #714 Błażej FAJFER
14 - #774 Szymon TURNO
15 - #79 Marcin KLONOWSKI
16 - #311 Bartosz GRABOWSKI
17 - #187 Kamil KILIŃSKI
18 - #899 Przemysław TOMASZEWSKI
19 - #92 Mateusz BARAŃSKI
20 - #35 Radosław GĘSICKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Krystian GRABOWSKI
29.797
9:00:43.514
1
1:07.326
45.5
1:37.123
9:01:50.840
-2.821
1:10.147
2
1:07.922
45.1
2:45.045
9:02:58.762
-0.693
1:08.615
3
1:09.648
43.9
3:54.693
9:04:08.410
+0.980
1:08.668
4
1:07.677
45.2
5:02.370
9:05:16.087
+2.248
1:05.429
5
1:08.532
44.7
6:10.902
9:06:24.619
-6.538
1:15.070
6
1:07.325
45.5
7:18.227
9:07:31.944
-5.971
1:13.296