https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2019/PitBike/PP
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Авто Слалом
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
STOCK 150 - Квалификационная тренировка
2019 | PitBike
|
Polish Cup
V Runda
-
Zielona Góra
, 6 октября 2019
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #58 Mateusz HULEWICZ
2 - #461 Kamil BARCIK
3 - #888 Jakub WASZAK
4 - #208 Adrian SOJA
5 - #64 Daniel BUKOWSKI
6 - #21 Sebastian STACH
7 - #707 Patryk STANKIEWICZ
8 - #312 Jacek PIELACH
9 - #88 Miłosz KURKUL
10 - #664 Oskar PANDAŁOWSKI
11 - #911 Bartosz KRYGIER
12 - #23 Marek ZAWADZKI
13 - #300 Jakub BAJDALSKI
14 - #717 Artur DUDA
15 - #997 Adrian KARTUSZYŃSKI
16 - #870 Jarosław WERCHLEWSKI
17 - #41 Mateusz BORECKI
18 - #57 Dawid FRYC
19 - #94 Marek JANIKOWSKI
20 - #112 Kamil POZORSKI
21 - #158 Rafał WRÓBEL
22 - #441 Jan BINIEWICZ
23 - #601 Adrian ADAMSKI
24 - #61 Adrian BASSA
25 - #68 Karol GANCLERZ
26 - #224 Michał PROKOPIUK
27 - #600 Radoslaw KOLAK
28 - #90 Maciej PODHALICZ
29 - #72 Wojciech ORLIŃSKI
30 - #530 Radosław KOGUT
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #58 Mateusz HULEWICZ
2 - #461 Kamil BARCIK
3 - #888 Jakub WASZAK
4 - #208 Adrian SOJA
5 - #64 Daniel BUKOWSKI
6 - #21 Sebastian STACH
7 - #707 Patryk STANKIEWICZ
8 - #312 Jacek PIELACH
9 - #88 Miłosz KURKUL
10 - #664 Oskar PANDAŁOWSKI
11 - #911 Bartosz KRYGIER
12 - #23 Marek ZAWADZKI
13 - #300 Jakub BAJDALSKI
14 - #717 Artur DUDA
15 - #997 Adrian KARTUSZYŃSKI
16 - #870 Jarosław WERCHLEWSKI
17 - #41 Mateusz BORECKI
18 - #57 Dawid FRYC
19 - #94 Marek JANIKOWSKI
20 - #112 Kamil POZORSKI
21 - #158 Rafał WRÓBEL
22 - #441 Jan BINIEWICZ
23 - #601 Adrian ADAMSKI
24 - #61 Adrian BASSA
25 - #68 Karol GANCLERZ
26 - #224 Michał PROKOPIUK
27 - #600 Radoslaw KOLAK
28 - #90 Maciej PODHALICZ
30 - #530 Radosław KOGUT
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mateusz HULEWICZ
1:36.205
12:03:20.335
1
1:14.754
48.2
2:50.959
12:04:35.089
+14.476
1:00.278
2
1:09.759
51.6
4:00.718
12:05:44.848
+12.156
57.603
3
1:08.555
52.5
5:09.273
12:06:53.403
+11.884
56.671
4
1:10.006
51.4
6:19.279
12:08:03.409
-51.309
2:01.315
5
1:07.551
53.3
7:26.830
12:09:10.960
+6.389
1:01.162
6
1:05.964
54.6
8:32.794
12:10:16.924
+7.655
58.309
7
1:06.005
54.5
9:38.799
12:11:22.929
+9.549
56.456
8
1:04.989
55.4
10:43.788
12:12:27.918
+9.274
55.715
9
1:05.148
55.3
11:48.936
12:13:33.066
+8.636
56.512
10
1:03.932
56.3
12:52.868
12:14:36.998
-44.351
1:48.283
11
1:03.930
56.3
13:56.798
12:15:40.928
+7.950
55.980
12
1:04.199
56.1
15:00.997
12:16:45.127
+7.304
56.895
13
1:03.820
56.4
16:04.817
12:17:48.947
+8.723
55.097
14
1:03.429
56.8
17:08.246
12:18:52.376
+8.009
55.420