https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2020/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Машины
Машины
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
HOBBY MASTERS - Prolog 1
2020 | Cross Country
|
Other
Hero Challenge
-
Dąbrowa Górnicza
, 12 - 13 сентября 2020
Tomasz Gagat
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
No.
Гонщик
Finish
402
1
Marek GISKO (402)
402
403
2
Radim ZUREK (406)
406
404
3
Piotr ARKIT (410)
410
405
4
Norbert OLESCH (404)
404
406
5
Marcin MALINOWSKI (407)
407
407
6
Artur PACH (405)
405
408
7
Marcin KOZŁOWSKI (401)
401
409
8
Radoslaw RYBAK (409)
409
410
9
Wojciech WILOWSKI (413)
413
401
10
Jarosław SIKORA (412)
412
411
11
Marcin KORAB (414)
414
412
12
Błażej OWSIANNY (416)
416
413
13
Tomasz LIPA (417)
417
414
14
Michał WUJCZAK (403)
403
415
15
Radosław KIJUĆ (408)
408
416
16
Michał SŁADKOWSKI (415)
415
417
17
Andrzej KAFEL (424)
424
419
18
Grzegorz PIĄTEK (423)
423
420
19
Adam PLUTA (429)
429
422
20
Artur ŻBIKOWSKI (426)
426
423
21
Piotr PIĄTEK (422)
422
424
22
Krzysztof RYCZEK (430)
430
425
23
Tomasz JEZIERSKI (433)
433
426
24
Robert KRZAK (431)
431
427
25
Mirosław ZGRYŹNIAK (419)
419
428
26
Radosław GOC (427)
427
429
27
Jarosław WOLAŃSKI (435)
435
430
28
Jakub BOROŃ (425)
425
431
29
Maciej WAGNER (420)
420
432
30
Hubert OKRASA (438)
438
433
31
Krzysztof JEDYNAK (437)
437
435
32
Lukasz SIEKIERKA (436)
436
436
33
Radosław MECH (439)
439
437
34
Maciej JURASZEK (009)
009
438
35
Wojciech WOLNY (506)
506
439
36
Marcin BIERNAT (432)
432
440
37
Robert BOROWCZYK (440)
440
506
38
Grzegorz KOMRAUS (428)
428
009
39
Tomasz MARCINSZYN (505)
505
505
40
Radoslaw RYBAK (409)
409