https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2020/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Машины
Машины
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Master - Гонка 2
2020 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
V i VI Runda
-
Ostróda
, 10 - 11 октября 2020
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Patryk Mikołajczyk
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #737 Mariusz LEWANDOWSKI
2 - #676 Waldemar KRÓLIKOWSKI
3 - #93 Mirosław PLESKOT
4 - #522 Tomasz ŁASZCZYK
5 - #844 Łukasz WOJTOWICZ
6 - #53 Piotr KAMIŃSKI
7 - #70 Jacek MILER
8 - #279 Grzegorz PODLIPSKI
9 - #330 Adam SŁOTWIŃSKI
10 - #230 Rafał GALIŃSKI
11 - #655 Roman ŚMIGAJ
12 - #193 Michał GAWLIK
DNF - #205 Andrzej LEŚNIEWSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #737 Mariusz LEWANDOWSKI
3 - #93 Mirosław PLESKOT
4 - #522 Tomasz ŁASZCZYK
5 - #844 Łukasz WOJTOWICZ
6 - #53 Piotr KAMIŃSKI
7 - #70 Jacek MILER
8 - #279 Grzegorz PODLIPSKI
9 - #330 Adam SŁOTWIŃSKI
10 - #230 Rafał GALIŃSKI
11 - #655 Roman ŚMIGAJ
12 - #193 Michał GAWLIK
DNF - #205 Andrzej LEŚNIEWSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mariusz LEWANDOWSKI
6:40.109
13:32:16.389
1
9:07.750
46.0
15:47.859
13:41:24.139
+5.562
9:02.188
2
8:57.868
46.9
24:45.727
13:50:22.007
+0.622
8:57.246
3
8:59.203
46.7
33:44.930
13:59:21.210
-3.223
9:02.426
4
9:04.597
46.3
42:49.527
14:08:25.807
+5.121
8:59.476
5
9:05.450
46.2
51:54.977
14:17:31.257
+7.723
8:57.727
6
9:02.382
46.5
1:00:57.359
14:26:33.639
-6.489
9:08.871
7
9:01.719
46.5
1:09:59.078
14:35:35.358
-1.226
9:02.945
8
9:23.742
44.7
1:19:22.820
14:44:59.100
+3.730
9:20.012
9
9:31.567
44.1
1:28:54.387
14:54:30.667
+16.708
9:14.859
10
9:23.957
44.7
1:38:18.344
15:03:54.624
+15.605
9:08.352