https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2020/Enduro/PP
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Машины
Машины
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2020 | Enduro
|
Polish Cup
III i IV Runda
-
Zajączków
, 5 - 6 сентября 2020
Marek Kopczyński
Ryszard Bracik
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #609 Kacper DĘBIEC
2 - #93 Wiktor KANIEWSKI
3 - #510 Maksymilian CIOSEK
4 - #250 Szymon KUCHARCZYK
5 - #302 Wiktor NAPORA
6 - #113 Oliwier POLOCZEK
7 - #55 Wojciech KRUPA-FRYCZ
8 - #216 Mateusz LEŚNIEWSKI
9 - #244 Jakub BOLEK
10 - #499 Rafał PLISZKA
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #609 Kacper DĘBIEC
2 - #93 Wiktor KANIEWSKI
3 - #510 Maksymilian CIOSEK
4 - #250 Szymon KUCHARCZYK
6 - #113 Oliwier POLOCZEK
7 - #55 Wojciech KRUPA-FRYCZ
8 - #216 Mateusz LEŚNIEWSKI
9 - #244 Jakub BOLEK
10 - #499 Rafał PLISZKA
Timeline
Время
Час
Другие
Kacper DĘBIEC
START
11:16:08.780
ST1
6:46.420
11:23:35.740
+26.630
6:19.790
PKC1
12:01:05.520
ST2
12:29.690
12:15:09.180
+33.050
11:56.640
PKC2
12:26:04.770
ST3
6:33.980
12:33:27.130
+22.010
6:11.970
PKC3
13:11:07.770
ST4
12:28.180
13:25:17.570
+41.500
11:46.680
PKC4
13:36:05.290
ST5
6:35.620
13:43:12.880
+27.390
6:08.230
PKC5
14:21:01.570
ST6
12:42.070
14:34:30.850
+37.450
12:04.620
PKC6
14:46:03.280
ST7
6:39.870
14:53:15.500
+23.890
6:15.980
PKC7
15:31:01.100
ST8
12:48.330
15:44:37.340
+44.890
12:03.440
FINISH
15:49:49.760