https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2020/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Машины
Машины
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK GP - Qualifying Practice I
2020 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
II Runda
-
Zielona Góra
, 8 - 9 августа 2020
Piotr Mika
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #167 Jerzy GLAC
2 - #175 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
3 - #123 Kinga WÓJCIK
4 - #176 Bartłomiej PIEKUTOWSKI
5 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
6 - #119 Franciszek HAŁATNIK
7 - #171 Adam PISZCZAKO
8 - #114 Dawid MARCINOWSKI
9 - #199 Rafael GWIZDAK
10 - #124 Gabriela SKROBACZ
11 - #130 Wiktor KOŁODZIEJSKI
12 - #180 Aleks GRZEGRZÓŁKA
13 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #167 Jerzy GLAC
2 - #175 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
3 - #123 Kinga WÓJCIK
4 - #176 Bartłomiej PIEKUTOWSKI
5 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
6 - #119 Franciszek HAŁATNIK
8 - #114 Dawid MARCINOWSKI
9 - #199 Rafael GWIZDAK
10 - #124 Gabriela SKROBACZ
11 - #130 Wiktor KOŁODZIEJSKI
12 - #180 Aleks GRZEGRZÓŁKA
13 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jerzy GLAC
33.527
11:03:33.437
1
44.176
84.9
1:17.703
11:04:17.613
+0.548
43.628
2
43.751
85.7
2:01.454
11:05:01.364
+0.506
43.245
3
43.719
85.8
2:45.173
11:05:45.083
+0.542
43.177
4
43.743
85.8
3:28.916
11:06:28.826
+0.220
43.523
5
43.750
85.7
4:12.666
11:07:12.576
+0.459
43.291
6
46.016
81.5
4:58.682
11:07:58.592
+2.437
43.579
7
43.913
85.4
5:42.595
11:08:42.505
+0.405
43.508
8
43.749
85.7
6:26.344
11:09:26.254
+0.204
43.545
9
44.030
85.2
7:10.374
11:10:10.284
+0.514
43.516
10
45.031
83.3
7:55.405
11:10:55.315
-5.429
50.460