https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2020/Karting/WSDiM
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Машины
Машины
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini Max - Гонка 3
2020 | Karting
|
Children and Youth Competition
III Runda
-
Poznań
, 14 - 16 августа 2020
Bartosz Czarkowski
Tomasz Kędziora
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #188 Juliusz OCIEPA
2 - #110 Antoni DEREBECKI
3 - #118 Mika YEGOROV
4 - #197 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
5 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
6 - #152 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
7 - #156 Antoni KSIĄŻEK
8 - #186 Yicheng QU
9 - #103 Jan MEISSNER
10 - #100 Mateusz RAJWA
11 - #157 Yaroslav NELHA
12 - #167 Maksymilian LUPA
13 - #126 Jakub BARTKIEWICZ
14 - #176 Oskar CHMIEL
15 - #193 Wiktor DUDEK
16 - #146 Igor KUCZYŃSKI
17 - #101 Adam SYDOR
18 - #155 Wiktoria KULESZA
19 - #112 Myhail CHORNYI
20 - #199 Marcin MARMAJEWSKI
21 - #119 Tomasz IBSEN
22 - #107 Rostislaw KOSTYNA
23 - #171 Patryk MICHALIK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #188 Juliusz OCIEPA
2 - #110 Antoni DEREBECKI
3 - #118 Mika YEGOROV
4 - #197 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
6 - #152 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
7 - #156 Antoni KSIĄŻEK
8 - #186 Yicheng QU
9 - #103 Jan MEISSNER
10 - #100 Mateusz RAJWA
11 - #157 Yaroslav NELHA
12 - #167 Maksymilian LUPA
13 - #126 Jakub BARTKIEWICZ
14 - #176 Oskar CHMIEL
15 - #193 Wiktor DUDEK
16 - #146 Igor KUCZYŃSKI
17 - #101 Adam SYDOR
18 - #155 Wiktoria KULESZA
19 - #112 Myhail CHORNYI
20 - #199 Marcin MARMAJEWSKI
21 - #119 Tomasz IBSEN
22 - #107 Rostislaw KOSTYNA
23 - #171 Patryk MICHALIK
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Juliusz OCIEPA
1.605
12:43:49.684
1
59.914
90.7
1:01.519
12:44:49.598
+1.868
58.046
2
57.950
93.7
1:59.469
12:45:47.548
+0.957
56.993
3
57.231
94.9
2:56.700
12:46:44.779
+0.113
57.118
4
57.424
94.6
3:54.124
12:47:42.203
+0.391
57.033
5
57.044
95.2
4:51.168
12:48:39.247
+0.070
56.974
6
56.619
95.9
5:47.787
12:49:35.866
-0.268
56.887
7
57.240
94.9
6:45.027
12:50:33.106
+0.330
56.910
8
56.751
95.7
7:41.778
12:51:29.857
+0.020
56.731
9
56.687
95.8
8:38.465
12:52:26.544
-0.050
56.737
10
56.921
95.4
9:35.386
12:53:23.465
+0.184
56.737