https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2020/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Машины
Машины
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Sport A - Session III
2020 | Wyścigi
|
Duszan Team
XII Runda Dzień I
-
Třinec
, 29 августа 2020
Mirosław Bożek
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #106 Piotr SOWA
2 - #74 Paweł WILK
3 - #99 Szymon WILK
4 - #88 Damian MEISEL
5 - #93 JOKER
6 - #23 Patryk BOCHENEK
7 - #47 Jurand KUŚMIERCZYK
8 - #81 Marcin HABRASZKA
9 - #3 Rafał ŚWIERC
10 - #1 Paweł ULIARCZYK
11 - #8. MAGNETO
12 - #499 Mariusz WILK
13 - #8 Sebastian HORZELA
14 - #83 Patrycja SOWA
15 - #2 Krzysztof MAŃKA
16 - #5 Janusz ŚLIWKA
17 - #22 Julia KAMIŃSKA
18 - #15 Ewa MADEJ
19 - #7 Wojciech ZYGMUNT
20 - #27 Paweł SOBOCIŃSKI
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #74 Paweł WILK
3 - #99 Szymon WILK
4 - #88 Damian MEISEL
5 - #93 JOKER
6 - #23 Patryk BOCHENEK
7 - #47 Jurand KUŚMIERCZYK
8 - #81 Marcin HABRASZKA
9 - #3 Rafał ŚWIERC
10 - #1 Paweł ULIARCZYK
11 - #8. MAGNETO
12 - #499 Mariusz WILK
13 - #8 Sebastian HORZELA
14 - #83 Patrycja SOWA
15 - #2 Krzysztof MAŃKA
16 - #5 Janusz ŚLIWKA
17 - #22 Julia KAMIŃSKA
18 - #15 Ewa MADEJ
19 - #7 Wojciech ZYGMUNT
20 - #27 Paweł SOBOCIŃSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Paweł WILK
1
2:18.315
11:42:04.767
2
1:02.033
49.3
3:20.348
11:43:06.800
+3.606
58.427
3
1:00.495
50.6
4:20.843
11:44:07.295
+2.243
58.252
4
57.529
53.2
5:18.372
11:45:04.824
-1.030
58.559
5
1:02.111
49.3
6:20.483
11:46:06.935
+4.033
58.078
6
56.950
53.7
7:17.433
11:47:03.885
-2.436
59.386
7
1:05.151
47.0
8:22.584
11:48:09.036
+7.566
57.585
8
1:06.284
46.2
9:28.868
11:49:15.320
+8.586
57.698
9
1:05.379
46.8
10:34.247
11:50:20.699
+5.307
1:00.072
10
1:05.098
47.0
11:39.345
11:51:25.797
+7.440
57.658
11
56.640
54.0
12:35.985
11:52:22.437
-1.552
58.192
12
2:42.135
18.9
15:18.120
11:55:04.572
+1:44.211
57.924
13
1:20.408
38.1
16:38.528
11:56:24.980
+23.502
56.906
14
1:00.693
50.4
17:39.221
11:57:25.673
+3.810
56.883
15
56.493
54.2
18:35.714
11:58:22.166
-0.800
57.293