https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2021 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
V i VI Runda
-
Kleszczów
, 29 - 30 мая 2021
Marek Brygider
Jacek Dębski
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #22. Dawid BABICZ
2 - #165 Mateusz MIRECKI
3 - #609 Kacper DĘBIEC
4 - #325 Adrian SKOCZEŃ
5 - #569 Karol KRÓLIKOWSKI
6 - #724 Filip HETKE
7 - #96 Piotr MUSIELAK
8 - #199 Mikołaj KUPAJ
9 - #92 Jakub GRZYBOWSKI
10 - #155 Filip GROT
DNF - #281 Damian AZMIN
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #22. Dawid BABICZ
2 - #165 Mateusz MIRECKI
3 - #609 Kacper DĘBIEC
4 - #325 Adrian SKOCZEŃ
5 - #569 Karol KRÓLIKOWSKI
6 - #724 Filip HETKE
7 - #96 Piotr MUSIELAK
8 - #199 Mikołaj KUPAJ
9 - #92 Jakub GRZYBOWSKI
DNF - #281 Damian AZMIN
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Dawid BABICZ
1
11:44.772
12:47:10.413
2
10:22.348
46.3
22:07.120
12:57:32.761
+1:29.524
8:52.824
3
10:04.680
47.6
32:11.800
13:07:37.441
+1:11.301
8:53.379
4
10:28.683
45.8
42:40.483
13:18:06.124
+1:26.609
9:02.074
5
10:55.867
43.9
53:36.350
13:29:01.991
+1:49.980
9:05.887
6
10:48.578
44.4
1:04:24.928
13:39:50.569
+1:34.434
9:14.144
7
11:04.032
43.4
1:15:28.960
13:50:54.601
+1:40.473
9:23.559
8
11:15.644
42.6
1:26:44.604
14:02:10.245
+2:12.425
9:03.219
9
11:27.258
41.9
1:38:11.862
14:13:37.503
+2:24.629
9:02.629