https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - Гонка 2
2021 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
III i IV Runda
-
Kalisz Pomorski
, 8 - 9 мая 2021
Władysław Knap
Krzysztof Marchewka
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #204 Kacper MATECKI
2 - #138. Marcin SZKOP
3 - #27 Szymon ZANEWYCZ
4 - #89 Mateusz SOBIERSKI
5 - #737 Bartosz KLEPACZ
6 - #315 Piotr SUSZYŃSKI
7 - #340 Michał KŁODOWSKI
8 - #109 Emil NAPIERAŁA
9 - #477 Damian HARASIMOWICZ
10 - #985 Paweł CHOCIANOWSKI
11 - #343 Karol BERNACKI
12 - #225 Radosław MEYER
13 - #440 Maciej STEC
14 - #666 Jakub PRUS
15 - #133 Krystian LICZNERSKI
16 - #238 Piotr SĘPKOWSKI
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #138. Marcin SZKOP
3 - #27 Szymon ZANEWYCZ
4 - #89 Mateusz SOBIERSKI
5 - #737 Bartosz KLEPACZ
6 - #315 Piotr SUSZYŃSKI
7 - #340 Michał KŁODOWSKI
8 - #109 Emil NAPIERAŁA
9 - #477 Damian HARASIMOWICZ
10 - #985 Paweł CHOCIANOWSKI
11 - #343 Karol BERNACKI
12 - #225 Radosław MEYER
13 - #440 Maciej STEC
14 - #666 Jakub PRUS
15 - #133 Krystian LICZNERSKI
16 - #238 Piotr SĘPKOWSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marcin SZKOP
5:39.970
11:25:31.889
1
11:06.469
54.0
16:46.439
11:36:38.358
-13.496
11:19.965
2
11:15.410
53.3
28:01.849
11:47:53.768
-6.301
11:21.711
3
11:21.285
52.8
39:23.134
11:59:15.053
+3.433
11:17.852
4
11:30.461
52.1
50:53.595
12:10:45.514
-1.558
11:32.019
5
11:23.754
52.7
1:02:17.349
12:22:09.268
-15.715
11:39.469
6
11:26.988
52.4
1:13:44.337
12:33:36.256
-5.860
11:32.848
7
11:52.922
50.5
1:25:37.259
12:45:29.178
-2.058
11:54.980
8
11:43.403
51.2
1:37:20.662
12:57:12.581
-27.539
12:10.942