https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Enduro/MP
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 2
2021 | Enduro
|
Polish Championship
I i II Runda
-
Chełmno
, 15 - 16 мая 2021
Wojciech Rencz
Władysław Knap
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #537 Konrad DĄBROWSKI
2 - #22 Dawid BABICZ
3 - #714 Patryk KULESZO
4 - #17 Hubert HYŁA
5 - #461 Tymoteusz BACHLEDA
6 - #569 Karol KRÓLIKOWSKI
7 - #595 Filip POTASIEWICZ
8 - #14 Filip KANIA
9 - #609 Kacper DĘBIEC
10 - #303 Artur SIKORA
11 - #37 Marcin NOSTEK
12 - #325 Adrian SKOCZEŃ
13 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
14 - #327 Wojciech ZAGDAŃSKI
15 - #83 Aleksander GOTKOWSKI
DNF - #275 Dawid DOMAŃSKI
DNF - #155 Filip GROT
DNF - #510 Maksymilian CIOSEK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #537 Konrad DĄBROWSKI
2 - #22 Dawid BABICZ
3 - #714 Patryk KULESZO
4 - #17 Hubert HYŁA
5 - #461 Tymoteusz BACHLEDA
6 - #569 Karol KRÓLIKOWSKI
7 - #595 Filip POTASIEWICZ
8 - #14 Filip KANIA
9 - #609 Kacper DĘBIEC
10 - #303 Artur SIKORA
11 - #37 Marcin NOSTEK
12 - #325 Adrian SKOCZEŃ
14 - #327 Wojciech ZAGDAŃSKI
15 - #83 Aleksander GOTKOWSKI
DNF - #275 Dawid DOMAŃSKI
DNF - #155 Filip GROT
DNF - #510 Maksymilian CIOSEK
Timeline
Время
Час
Другие
Konrad DĄBROWSKI
START
10:06:08.620
PKC1
11:01:08.070
ST3
4:03.790
11:06:21.820
+18.860
3:44.930
ST4
5:42.500
11:17:11.670
+30.650
5:11.850
PKC2
11:56:09.490
ST5
3:58.070
12:01:14.560
+20.230
3:37.840
ST6
6:00.400
12:13:11.140
+35.900
5:24.500
PKC3
12:51:10.790
ST7
7:09.790
12:59:51.610
+2:55.310
4:14.480
ST8
6:49.960
13:19:27.000
+51.100
5:58.860
PKC4
13:46:06.730
ST9
4:21.280
13:51:06.370
+28.370
3:52.910
ST10
6:15.510
14:08:28.480
+55.850
5:19.660
PKC5
14:41:10.540
ST11
4:07.080
14:45:53.050
+24.000
3:43.080
ST12
5:58.080
14:59:45.690
+47.630
5:10.450
FINISH
15:07:26.400