https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Enduro/PP
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 2
2021 | Enduro
|
Polish Cup
I i II Runda
-
Chełmno
, 15 - 16 мая 2021
Wojciech Rencz
Władysław Knap
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #95 Mikołaj LENIO
2 - #967 Dominik DZIURA
3 - #30 Kacper TARASZKIEWICZ
4 - #627 Dawid BORGOSZ
5 - #903 Wiktor KANIEWSKI
6 - #830 Jakub BAKALARSKI
7 - #302 Wiktor NAPORA
8 - #250 Szymon KUCHARCZYK
DNF - #246 Dominik ŻMUDA
DNF - #55 Wojciech KRUPA-FRYCZ
DNF - #216 Mateusz LEŚNIEWSKI
DNS - #87 Bartłomiej DROGOSZ
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #967 Dominik DZIURA
3 - #30 Kacper TARASZKIEWICZ
4 - #627 Dawid BORGOSZ
5 - #903 Wiktor KANIEWSKI
6 - #830 Jakub BAKALARSKI
7 - #302 Wiktor NAPORA
8 - #250 Szymon KUCHARCZYK
DNF - #246 Dominik ŻMUDA
DNF - #55 Wojciech KRUPA-FRYCZ
DNF - #216 Mateusz LEŚNIEWSKI
DNS - #87 Bartłomiej DROGOSZ
Timeline
Время
Час
Другие
Dominik DZIURA
START
10:18:12.980
PKC1
11:13:19.220
ST3
4:07.660
11:17:43.020
-4.560
4:12.220
ST4
5:51.870
11:28:15.670
+5.000
5:46.870
PKC2
12:08:15.310
ST5
4:15.670
12:12:51.170
-3.540
4:19.210
ST6
6:00.800
12:24:34.250
-32.330
6:33.130
PKC3
13:03:14.360
ST7
4:38.530
13:08:25.540
-13.530
4:52.060
ST8
6:15.960
13:27:51.600
-0.810
6:16.770
PKC4
13:58:19.930
ST9
4:15.000
14:02:51.650
-9.070
4:24.070
ST10
5:58.580
14:14:41.630
-6.180
6:04.760
PKC5
14:53:12.490
ST11
4:27.550
14:57:59.270
+13.590
4:13.960
ST12
5:54.520
15:16:19.300
+2.380
5:52.140
FINISH
15:23:31.060