https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Enduro/PP
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2021 | Enduro
|
Polish Cup
V i VI Runda
-
Cienin k/Wrocławia
, 19 - 20 июня 2021
Marek Nalepka
Andrzej Rencz
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #30 Kacper TARASZKIEWICZ
2 - #967 Dominik DZIURA
3 - #127 Wiktor BARAN
4 - #95 Mikołaj LENIO
5 - #627 Dawid BORGOSZ
6 - #428 Piotr BIERNAT
7 - #981 Karol PRZEPIÓRA
8 - #903 Wiktor KANIEWSKI
9 - #250 Szymon KUCHARCZYK
10 - #216 Mateusz LEŚNIEWSKI
11 - #939 Dawid MUSZKIEWICZ
12 - #85 Maciej LITWINEK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #30 Kacper TARASZKIEWICZ
2 - #967 Dominik DZIURA
3 - #127 Wiktor BARAN
4 - #95 Mikołaj LENIO
5 - #627 Dawid BORGOSZ
6 - #428 Piotr BIERNAT
7 - #981 Karol PRZEPIÓRA
8 - #903 Wiktor KANIEWSKI
9 - #250 Szymon KUCHARCZYK
11 - #939 Dawid MUSZKIEWICZ
12 - #85 Maciej LITWINEK
Timeline
Время
Час
Другие
Kacper TARASZKIEWICZ
START
11:21:13.960
ST2
3:17.970
11:42:49.740
+8.220
3:09.750
PKC1
12:21:11.110
ST3
8:59.060
12:35:03.930
+54.340
8:04.720
ST4
3:11.800
12:47:35.480
+11.900
2:59.900
PKC2
13:21:11.390
ST5
8:57.520
13:31:02.180
+42.070
8:15.450
ST6
3:08.610
13:43:38.970
+12.180
2:56.430
PKC3
14:21:12.560
ST7
8:52.060
14:30:41.380
+47.760
8:04.300
ST8
3:09.900
14:42:52.230
+3.890
3:06.010
PKC4
15:21:04.010
ST9
8:55.380
15:31:17.610
+46.840
8:08.540
ST10
3:10.460
15:43:22.550
+10.320
3:00.140
PKC5
16:21:09.410
ST11
9:33.620
16:32:24.610
+1:16.530
8:17.090
ST12
3:10.740
16:48:12.120
+7.420
3:03.320
FINISH
16:57:09.390