https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Karting/KMP
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
DD2 Max - Гонка 2
2021 | Karting
|
Polish Karting Championship
II Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 26 - 27 июня 2021
Piotr Mika
Radoslaw Chrzanowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #483 Sebastian JANCZEWSKI
2 - #444 Kacper SIEMIĄTKOWSKI
3 - #404 Karol KRĘT
4 - #577 Daniel ZAJĄC
5 - #425 Mariusz NOWICKI
6 - #410 Artur WIDERA
7 - #402 Kornelia OLKUCKA
8 - #420 Jan FROST
9 - #451 Daniel FICKOWSKI
10 - #507 Kamil KARCZMARCZYK
11 - #501 Michał STĘPIEŃ
12 - #452 Stig RIGHULT
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #483 Sebastian JANCZEWSKI
2 - #444 Kacper SIEMIĄTKOWSKI
3 - #404 Karol KRĘT
4 - #577 Daniel ZAJĄC
5 - #425 Mariusz NOWICKI
6 - #410 Artur WIDERA
7 - #402 Kornelia OLKUCKA
9 - #451 Daniel FICKOWSKI
10 - #507 Kamil KARCZMARCZYK
11 - #501 Michał STĘPIEŃ
12 - #452 Stig RIGHULT
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Sebastian JANCZEWSKI
1.980
14:47:17.947
1
55.161
78.8
57.141
14:48:13.108
+0.985
54.176
2
52.795
82.4
1:49.936
14:49:05.903
+0.738
52.057
3
53.589
81.2
2:43.525
14:49:59.492
+2.041
51.548
4
52.958
82.1
3:36.483
14:50:52.450
+1.669
51.289
5
52.343
83.1
4:28.826
14:51:44.793
+1.033
51.310
6
52.467
82.9
5:21.293
14:52:37.260
+1.184
51.283
7
53.064
82.0
6:14.357
14:53:30.324
+1.910
51.154
8
52.565
82.7
7:06.922
14:54:22.889
+1.343
51.222
9
52.393
83.0
7:59.315
14:55:15.282
-2.820
55.213
10
52.337
83.1
8:51.652
14:56:07.619
-0.953
53.290
11
52.419
83.0
9:44.071
14:57:00.038
+1.267
51.152
12
53.398
81.4
10:37.469
14:57:53.436
+2.223
51.175
13
52.124
83.4
11:29.593
14:58:45.560
+0.968
51.156