https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK GP - Гонка 2
2021 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
II Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 19 - 20 июня 2021
Bartosz Czarkowski
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #175 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
2 - #115 Aleksander WÓJCICKI
3 - #171 Adam PISZCZAKO
4 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
5 - #151 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
6 - #119 Franciszek HAŁATNIK
7 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
8 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
9 - #133 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
10 - #177 Mikołaj KANIA
11 - #137 Piotr CZAJA
12 - #124 Gabriela SKROBACZ
13 - #123 Kinga WÓJCIK
14 - #104 Iwo BESZTERDA
15 - #167 Antoni BAL
16 - #180 Aleks GRZEGRZÓŁKA
17 - #168 Antoni LENART
18 - #130 Wiktor KOŁODZIEJSKI
19 - #142 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
20 - #154 Konrad CZARNECKI
21 - #112 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
22 - #148 Maksymilian KACZOR
23 - #164 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #175 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
2 - #115 Aleksander WÓJCICKI
4 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
5 - #151 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
6 - #119 Franciszek HAŁATNIK
7 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
8 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
9 - #133 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
10 - #177 Mikołaj KANIA
11 - #137 Piotr CZAJA
12 - #124 Gabriela SKROBACZ
13 - #123 Kinga WÓJCIK
14 - #104 Iwo BESZTERDA
15 - #167 Antoni BAL
16 - #180 Aleks GRZEGRZÓŁKA
17 - #168 Antoni LENART
18 - #130 Wiktor KOŁODZIEJSKI
19 - #142 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
20 - #154 Konrad CZARNECKI
21 - #112 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
22 - #148 Maksymilian KACZOR
23 - #164 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Bartosz GRZYWACZ
1.653
14:34:07.232
1
56.399
77.1
58.052
14:35:03.631
+0.547
55.852
2
55.107
78.9
1:53.159
14:35:58.738
-0.048
55.155
3
54.261
80.1
2:47.420
14:36:52.999
+0.380
53.881
4
53.763
80.9
3:41.183
14:37:46.762
+0.503
53.260
5
53.330
81.5
4:34.513
14:38:40.092
+0.413
52.917
6
52.863
82.3
5:27.376
14:39:32.955
+0.365
52.498
7
52.695
82.5
6:20.071
14:40:25.650
+0.304
52.391
8
52.890
82.2
7:12.961
14:41:18.540
+0.587
52.303
9
53.061
82.0
8:06.022
14:42:11.601
+0.634
52.427
10
52.725
82.5
8:58.747
14:43:04.326
+0.256
52.469