https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK GP - Гонка 3
2021 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
VI Runda
-
Toruń
, 28 - 29 августа 2021
Michał Fijałkowski
Patryk Wachłaczenko
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #119 Franciszek HAŁATNIK
2 - #133 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
3 - #104 Iwo BESZTERDA
4 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
5 - #177 Mikołaj KANIA
6 - #175 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
7 - #180 Aleks GRZEGRZÓŁKA
8 - #171 Adam PISZCZAKO
9 - #124 Gabriela SKROBACZ
10 - #151 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
11 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
12 - #167 Antoni BAL
13 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
14 - #168 Antoni LENART
15 - #186 Yicheng QU
16 - #112 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
17 - #154 Konrad CZARNECKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #119 Franciszek HAŁATNIK
3 - #104 Iwo BESZTERDA
4 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
5 - #177 Mikołaj KANIA
6 - #175 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
7 - #180 Aleks GRZEGRZÓŁKA
8 - #171 Adam PISZCZAKO
9 - #124 Gabriela SKROBACZ
10 - #151 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
11 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
12 - #167 Antoni BAL
13 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
14 - #168 Antoni LENART
15 - #186 Yicheng QU
16 - #112 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
17 - #154 Konrad CZARNECKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Franciszek HAŁATNIK
0.445
14:22:17.849
1
52.463
71.2
52.908
14:23:10.312
+0.802
51.661
2
50.960
73.3
1:43.868
14:24:01.272
-0.058
51.018
3
50.482
74.0
2:34.350
14:24:51.754
-0.127
50.609
4
50.395
74.1
3:24.745
14:25:42.149
+0.206
50.189
5
50.411
74.1
4:15.156
14:26:32.560
+0.234
50.177
6
50.183
74.4
5:05.339
14:27:22.743
+0.082
50.101
7
50.257
74.3
5:55.596
14:28:13.000
+0.225
50.032
8
50.193
74.4
6:45.789
14:29:03.193
+0.178
50.015
9
50.224
74.3
7:36.013
14:29:53.417
+0.231
49.993
10
50.404
74.1
8:26.417
14:30:43.821
+0.474
49.930
11
50.512
73.9
9:16.929
14:31:34.333
+0.596
49.916
12
50.195
74.4
10:07.124
14:32:24.528
-0.033
50.228
13
50.851
73.4
10:57.975
14:33:15.379
+0.843
50.008