https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Karting/WSDiM
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini Max - Гонка 3
2021 | Karting
|
Children and Youth Competition
III Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 1 - 2 октября 2021
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #187 Franciszek BELUSIAK
2 - #193 Wiktor DUDEK
3 - #185 Franciszek SULIMA
4 - #103 Jan MEISSNER
5 - #111 Alan KLUZA
6 - #169 Franciszek CEGIELSKI
7 - #171 Patryk MICHALIK
8 - #160 Borys ŁYŻEŃ
9 - #123 Adam SYDOR
10 - #101 Wojciech WODA
11 - #177 Oskar CHMIEL
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #193 Wiktor DUDEK
3 - #185 Franciszek SULIMA
4 - #103 Jan MEISSNER
5 - #111 Alan KLUZA
6 - #169 Franciszek CEGIELSKI
7 - #171 Patryk MICHALIK
8 - #160 Borys ŁYŻEŃ
9 - #123 Adam SYDOR
10 - #101 Wojciech WODA
11 - #177 Oskar CHMIEL
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Wiktor DUDEK
0.609
11:25:22.373
1
49.547
73.9
50.156
11:26:11.920
-0.527
50.074
2
48.054
76.2
1:38.210
11:26:59.974
+0.213
47.841
3
48.046
76.2
2:26.256
11:27:48.020
+0.035
48.011
4
48.051
76.2
3:14.307
11:28:36.071
+0.226
47.825
5
48.199
76.0
4:02.506
11:29:24.270
+0.182
48.017
6
48.373
75.7
4:50.879
11:30:12.643
+0.280
48.093
7
47.749
76.7
5:38.628
11:31:00.392
+0.103
47.646
8
48.358
75.7
6:26.986
11:31:48.750
+0.726
47.632
9
47.793
76.6
7:14.779
11:32:36.543
-0.565
48.358
10
48.133
76.1
8:02.912
11:33:24.676
-0.071
48.204
11
47.977
76.3
8:50.889
11:34:12.653
+0.188
47.789
12
47.762
76.7
9:38.651
11:35:00.415
+0.029
47.733
13
47.912
76.4
10:26.563
11:35:48.327
-0.811
48.723