https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Motocross/MSPC
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Junior - Гонка 1
2021 | Motocross
|
Central Poland Championship
II Runda
-
Kowala
, 23 мая 2021
Grzegorz Rybus
Robert Dudek
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #929 Jan KOTOWICZ
2 - #442 Aleksander ŚWIRCZAK
3 - #619 Mikołaj STASIAK
4 - #14 Konrad BUGAJSKI
5 - #11 Wiktor PŁODZIK
6 - #207 Bartosz DOLNIK
7 - #507 Jakub ARASZKIEWICZ
8 - #701 Lubomir ULANOWSKI
9 - #777 Krystian SZYSZKA
10 - #177 Hubert OSKROBA
11 - #18 Patryk SKOTAREK
12 - #9 Kamil POGOŃSKI
13 - #69 Dominik MOJSA
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #929 Jan KOTOWICZ
2 - #442 Aleksander ŚWIRCZAK
3 - #619 Mikołaj STASIAK
4 - #14 Konrad BUGAJSKI
6 - #207 Bartosz DOLNIK
7 - #507 Jakub ARASZKIEWICZ
8 - #701 Lubomir ULANOWSKI
9 - #777 Krystian SZYSZKA
10 - #177 Hubert OSKROBA
11 - #18 Patryk SKOTAREK
12 - #9 Kamil POGOŃSKI
13 - #69 Dominik MOJSA
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jan KOTOWICZ
13:30:01.076
18.428
13:35:25.053
1
1:56.237
52.7
2:14.665
13:37:21.290
+16.127
1:40.110
2
1:53.073
54.1
4:07.738
13:39:14.363
+12.263
1:40.810
3
2:07.621
48.0
6:15.359
13:41:21.984
+26.932
1:40.689
4
1:53.446
53.9
8:08.805
13:43:15.430
+15.914
1:37.532
5
1:51.549
54.9
10:00.354
13:45:06.979
+11.972
1:39.577
6
1:55.358
53.1
11:55.712
13:47:02.337
+18.172
1:37.186
7
1:55.263
53.1
13:50.975
13:48:57.600
+16.160
1:39.103
8
2:17.620
44.5
16:08.595
13:51:15.220
+38.559
1:39.061
9
2:00.334
50.9
18:08.929
13:53:15.554
+17.560
1:42.774
10
1:59.286
51.3
20:08.215
13:55:14.840
+18.367
1:40.919
11
1:58.529
51.6
22:06.744
13:57:13.369
+15.369
1:43.160
12
1:58.918
51.5
24:05.662
13:59:12.287
+16.858
1:42.060