https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Motocross/MSPD
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Гонка 2
2021 | Motocross
|
Southern Poland Championship
VI Runda
-
Osielec
, 26 сентября 2021
Edward Chyc Magdzin
Zdzisław Rapacz
Franc Lukaszewicz
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #101 Dominik MICHAŁCZAK
2 - #111 Kamil PORĘBSKI
3 - #84 Mateusz AUGUSTYN
4 - #214 Piotr TERESIAK
5 - #469 Paweł POLOK
6 - #27 Arkadiusz ZIELEZNY
7 - #222 Maciej GOŁDYN
8 - #433 Łukasz RUZKIEWICZ
9 - #154 Paweł TARGOSZ
10 - #139 Andrzej CHRYCZYK
11 - #93 Arkadiusz DUPLIAK
12 - #507 Nikodem MAZUR
13 - #771 Michał MITERA
14 - #286 Damian KOŁTOWSKI
15 - #166 Paweł GRYJNK
16 - #533 Grzegosz AUGUSTYN
17 - #5 Dariusz KOSIEK
18 - #4 Grzegorz GRADONSKI
19 - #71 Adrian DUPLAK
20 - #22 Konrad POCHŁOPIEŃ
21 - #50 Tomasz NAJDAŁA
22 - #434 Maciej LUBER
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #101 Dominik MICHAŁCZAK
2 - #111 Kamil PORĘBSKI
3 - #84 Mateusz AUGUSTYN
4 - #214 Piotr TERESIAK
5 - #469 Paweł POLOK
6 - #27 Arkadiusz ZIELEZNY
7 - #222 Maciej GOŁDYN
8 - #433 Łukasz RUZKIEWICZ
10 - #139 Andrzej CHRYCZYK
11 - #93 Arkadiusz DUPLIAK
12 - #507 Nikodem MAZUR
13 - #771 Michał MITERA
14 - #286 Damian KOŁTOWSKI
15 - #166 Paweł GRYJNK
16 - #533 Grzegosz AUGUSTYN
17 - #5 Dariusz KOSIEK
18 - #4 Grzegorz GRADONSKI
19 - #71 Adrian DUPLAK
20 - #22 Konrad POCHŁOPIEŃ
21 - #50 Tomasz NAJDAŁA
22 - #434 Maciej LUBER
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Dominik MICHAŁCZAK
16:20:33.336
1
1:28.706
16:25:08.476
2
2:02.390
44.1
3:31.096
16:27:10.866
+4.681
1:57.709
3
2:02.138
44.2
5:33.234
16:29:13.004
+3.003
1:59.135
4
2:05.784
42.9
7:39.018
16:31:18.788
+10.005
1:55.779
5
2:11.714
41.0
9:50.732
16:33:30.502
+15.805
1:55.909
6
2:11.554
41.0
12:02.286
16:35:42.056
+13.992
1:57.562
7
2:11.286
41.1
14:13.572
16:37:53.342
+17.001
1:54.285
8
2:28.820
36.3
16:42.392
16:40:22.162
+35.399
1:53.421