https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Rajdy/RM
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EXPERT MASTERS - Final
2021 | Rajdy
|
Moto Rally
FIM Hard Enduro World Championship - Hero Challenge
-
Dąbrowa Górnicza
, 11 - 12 сентября 2021
Tomasz Gagat
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #255 Piotr ARKIT
2 - #250 Jacek PŁONKA
3 - #274 Przemek KACZMARCZYK
4 - #266 Branislav PLESKO
5 - #252 Robert ROZPĘDOWSKI
6 - #261 Michal ROZYCKI
7 - #273 Dariusz SYLWANOWICZ
8 - #263 Waldemar MRZYGŁÓD
9 - #253 Andrzej KAMIONKA
10 - #265 Jarek KARGUL
11 - #260 Andrzej SMOLEŃ
12 - #259 Cyprian MOSKWA
13 - #264 Wojciech GOCEK
14 - #254 Dominik DOROŻAŁA
15 - #271 Pawel SŁOWIK
16 - #272 Jacek PROWADZISZ
17 - #268 Wojciech WILOWSKI
18 - #257 Tomasz FIRLEY
19 - #269 Tomasz WILCZAK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #255 Piotr ARKIT
2 - #250 Jacek PŁONKA
3 - #274 Przemek KACZMARCZYK
5 - #252 Robert ROZPĘDOWSKI
6 - #261 Michal ROZYCKI
7 - #273 Dariusz SYLWANOWICZ
8 - #263 Waldemar MRZYGŁÓD
9 - #253 Andrzej KAMIONKA
10 - #265 Jarek KARGUL
11 - #260 Andrzej SMOLEŃ
12 - #259 Cyprian MOSKWA
13 - #264 Wojciech GOCEK
14 - #254 Dominik DOROŻAŁA
15 - #271 Pawel SŁOWIK
16 - #272 Jacek PROWADZISZ
17 - #268 Wojciech WILOWSKI
18 - #257 Tomasz FIRLEY
19 - #269 Tomasz WILCZAK
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Piotr ARKIT
1
46:43.969
19.3
46:43.969
13:17:26.778
+10:24.114
36:19.855
2
34:38.636
26.0
1:21:22.605
13:52:05.414
+53.108
33:45.528
3
37:00.348
24.3
1:58:22.953
14:29:05.762
+3:28.282
33:32.066
4
38:45.152
23.2
2:37:08.105
15:07:50.914
+3:09.378
35:35.774
5
35:37.145
25.3
3:12:45.250
15:43:28.059
+1:14.231
34:22.914