https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Q1 - 2nd qualifying heat
2021 | Wyścigi
|
Duszan Team
XV Runda
-
Zielona Góra
, 7 августа 2021
Mirosław Bożek
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #92 Michał ŻUKIERSKI
2 - #66 Patrycjusz WIDUCH
3 - #7.. Patryk BOCHENEK
4 - #57 Leszek SZLACHTA
5 - #94 Gabriela KÖNIG-WIDUCH
6 - #15 Anna PAWŁOWICZ
7 - #20 Paweł TABOR
8 - #74 Paweł WILK
9 - #92. Mateusz BRZEZIŃSKI
10 - #97 Karol KWILIŃSKI
11 - #14. Michał ROGOZIŃSKI
12 - #33 Łukasz ADAMCZYK
13 - #12 Wojciech GÓRSKI
14 - #84. Jakub BUZAŁA
15 - #113 Dawid HALIK
16 - #13 Damian KUSZKA
17 - #56 Jakub KURKOWSKI
18 - #62 Julia HALIK
19 - #58 Damian DRĄG
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #92 Michał ŻUKIERSKI
2 - #66 Patrycjusz WIDUCH
3 - #7.. Patryk BOCHENEK
4 - #57 Leszek SZLACHTA
5 - #94 Gabriela KÖNIG-WIDUCH
6 - #15 Anna PAWŁOWICZ
7 - #20 Paweł TABOR
8 - #74 Paweł WILK
9 - #92. Mateusz BRZEZIŃSKI
10 - #97 Karol KWILIŃSKI
11 - #14. Michał ROGOZIŃSKI
12 - #33 Łukasz ADAMCZYK
13 - #12 Wojciech GÓRSKI
14 - #84. Jakub BUZAŁA
15 - #113 Dawid HALIK
17 - #56 Jakub KURKOWSKI
18 - #62 Julia HALIK
19 - #58 Damian DRĄG
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Michał ŻUKIERSKI
1:02:48.867
13:02:05.896
1
53.707
69.8
1:03:42.574
13:02:59.603
+3.815
49.892
2
53.948
69.5
1:04:36.522
13:03:53.551
+4.641
49.307
3
54.646
68.6
1:05:31.168
13:04:48.197
+4.181
50.465
4
52.808
71.0
1:06:23.976
13:05:41.005
+3.977
48.831
5
53.528
70.1
1:07:17.504
13:06:34.533
+0.393
53.135
6
53.304
70.4
1:08:10.808
13:07:27.837
+4.004
49.300
7
53.778
69.8
1:09:04.586
13:08:21.615
+4.720
49.058
8
54.043
69.4
1:09:58.629
13:09:15.658
-17.070
1:11.113
9
52.836
71.0
1:10:51.465
13:10:08.494
+4.207
48.629
10
54.596
68.7
1:11:46.061
13:11:03.090
11
1:13.450
51.1
1:12:59.511
13:12:16.540
12
1:54.208
32.8
1:14:53.719
13:14:10.748
13
54.085
69.4
1:15:47.804
13:15:04.833
14
54.149
69.3
1:16:41.953
13:15:58.982