https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
PitBike Junior - 2nd qualifying heat
2021 | Wyścigi
|
Duszan Team
XVIII Runda
-
Třinec
, 11 сентября 2021
Mirosław Bożek
Franc Lukaszewicz
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #96. Jakub STANKIEWICZ
2 - #270 Hubert GRABOWSKI
3 - #23 William FORSTNER
4 - #1.. Jakub BUZAŁA
5 - #610 Olgierd TOMASZEWSKI
6 - #236. Bartosz STAWICKI
7 - #586. Filip WALKIEWICZ
8 - #181. Olaf KOZŁOWSKI
9 - #120 Oliwier KOWALSKI
10 - #10. Jan WITEK
11 - #4 Wojciech TABOR
12 - #712. Maja FARON
13 - #8 Bogdan NOWAK
14 - #75 Antoni GURAL
15 - #6 Frank NOWAK
16 - #520 MATEJ SMETANA
17 - #560 Jakub SLIVA
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #96. Jakub STANKIEWICZ
2 - #270 Hubert GRABOWSKI
3 - #23 William FORSTNER
4 - #1.. Jakub BUZAŁA
5 - #610 Olgierd TOMASZEWSKI
6 - #236. Bartosz STAWICKI
8 - #181. Olaf KOZŁOWSKI
9 - #120 Oliwier KOWALSKI
10 - #10. Jan WITEK
11 - #4 Wojciech TABOR
12 - #712. Maja FARON
13 - #8 Bogdan NOWAK
14 - #75 Antoni GURAL
15 - #6 Frank NOWAK
16 - #520 MATEJ SMETANA
17 - #560 Jakub SLIVA
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jakub STANKIEWICZ
12:19:15.583
1:22.335
12:21:31.632
1
1:11.535
42.8
2:33.870
12:22:43.167
+6.424
1:05.111
2
1:12.570
42.2
3:46.440
12:23:55.737
+8.082
1:04.488
3
1:12.462
42.2
4:58.902
12:25:08.199
+4.676
1:07.786
4
1:11.747
42.6
6:10.649
12:26:19.946
+6.145
1:05.602
5
1:13.269
41.8
7:23.918
12:27:33.215
+6.534
1:06.735
6
1:42.934
29.7
9:06.852
12:29:16.149
+38.424
1:04.510
7
1:13.719
41.5
10:20.571
12:30:29.868
+8.471
1:05.248
8
1:12.650
42.1
11:33.221
12:31:42.518
+5.732
1:06.918
9
1:13.453
41.7
12:46.674
12:32:55.971
+8.707
1:04.746
10
1:15.167
40.7
14:01.841
12:34:11.138
+9.857
1:05.310
11
1:11.515
42.8
15:13.356
12:35:22.653
+6.277
1:05.238
12
1:11.326
42.9
16:24.682
12:36:33.979
+6.170
1:05.156
13
1:17.570
39.4
17:42.252
12:37:51.549
+10.392
1:07.178
14
1:11.189
43.0
18:53.441
12:39:02.738
-24.367
1:35.556