https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2022/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2022 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
VII i VIII Runda
-
Ostróda
, 3 - 4 сентября 2022
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Patryk Mikołajczyk
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #26 Tomasz CIASTEK
2 - #115 Sebastian BRUZDA
3 - #244 Jakub BOLEK
4 - #94 Kacper CEBEREK
5 - #656 Szymon ŚMIGAJ
6 - #216 Mateusz LEŚNIEWSKI
7 - #420 Bartosz ŚLIWIŃSKI
8 - #939 Dawid MUSZKIEWICZ
9 - #423 Mateusz RARAK
10 - #993 Szymon NIEDZIÓŁKA
11 - #919 Mateusz STOLARSKI
12 - #56 JAKUB STEFAŃSKI
13 - #114 Jan KALINOWSKI
14 - #246 Alan ZAJĄC
15 - #224 Kornel KOZIOROWSKI
16 - #627 Marcel KOZIOROWSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #26 Tomasz CIASTEK
2 - #115 Sebastian BRUZDA
4 - #94 Kacper CEBEREK
5 - #656 Szymon ŚMIGAJ
6 - #216 Mateusz LEŚNIEWSKI
7 - #420 Bartosz ŚLIWIŃSKI
8 - #939 Dawid MUSZKIEWICZ
9 - #423 Mateusz RARAK
10 - #993 Szymon NIEDZIÓŁKA
11 - #919 Mateusz STOLARSKI
12 - #56 JAKUB STEFAŃSKI
13 - #114 Jan KALINOWSKI
14 - #246 Alan ZAJĄC
15 - #224 Kornel KOZIOROWSKI
16 - #627 Marcel KOZIOROWSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz CIASTEK
2:15.216
12:53:07.314
1
9:32.438
44.0
11:47.654
13:02:39.752
-19.620
9:52.058
2
9:43.039
43.2
21:30.693
13:12:22.791
+14.554
9:28.485
3
9:46.386
43.0
31:17.079
13:22:09.177
+7.097
9:39.289
4
9:34.293
43.9
40:51.372
13:31:43.470
-1.328
9:35.621
5
9:38.899
43.5
50:30.271
13:41:22.369
+1.751
9:37.148
6
9:43.906
43.2
1:00:14.177
13:51:06.275
+11.562
9:32.344
7
9:39.102
43.5
1:09:53.279
14:00:45.377
-0.886
9:39.988
8
9:41.789
43.3
1:19:35.068
14:10:27.166
-15.219
9:57.008
9
9:45.679
43.0
1:29:20.747
14:20:12.845
+7.765
9:37.914
10
9:41.364
43.3
1:39:02.111
14:29:54.209
+15.192
9:26.172