https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2022/Cross-Country/PSIO
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 40+ - Гонка 1
2022 | Cross Country
|
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
I Runda
-
Biskupice
, 27 марта 2022
Roman Miłkowski
Krzysztof Gomoła
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #199 Tomasz JAŁOWIEC
2 - #198 Tomasz LIPA
3 - #3 Mariusz NAWROT
4 - #787 Łukasz POLOK
5 - #810 Tadeusz WĄSIŃSKI
6 - #2 Bartłomiej JOŃCZYK
7 - #55 Bartłomiej HAMERLAK
8 - #304 Cyprian MOSKWA
9 - #82 Marcin STANDERSKI
10 - #102 Andrzej KAFEL
11 - #93 Mariusz KRĘGIEL
12 - #293 Łukasz BEJM
13 - #7.. Marcin ZAJDEL
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #199 Tomasz JAŁOWIEC
2 - #198 Tomasz LIPA
3 - #3 Mariusz NAWROT
4 - #787 Łukasz POLOK
5 - #810 Tadeusz WĄSIŃSKI
6 - #2 Bartłomiej JOŃCZYK
7 - #55 Bartłomiej HAMERLAK
9 - #82 Marcin STANDERSKI
10 - #102 Andrzej KAFEL
11 - #93 Mariusz KRĘGIEL
12 - #293 Łukasz BEJM
13 - #7.. Marcin ZAJDEL
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz JAŁOWIEC
10:25.945
11:10:22.748
1
11:57.719
32.6
22:23.664
11:22:20.467
+1:03.184
10:54.535
2
11:31.578
33.8
33:55.242
11:33:52.045
+58.761
10:32.817
3
11:07.058
35.1
45:02.300
11:44:59.103
-22.625
11:29.683
4
11:41.797
33.3
56:44.097
11:56:40.900
+1:01.578
10:40.219
5
11:46.602
33.1
1:08:30.699
12:08:27.502
+1:02.520
10:44.082
6
12:03.312
32.4
1:20:34.011
12:20:30.814
+18.038
11:45.274
7
12:10.543
32.0
1:32:44.554
12:32:41.357
+1:06.583
11:03.960