https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2022/Karting/Inne
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - Гонка 2
2022 | Karting
|
Other
3 Memoriał IM. HENRYKA ŚRÓDECKIEGO ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND BONUS CUP
-
Poznań
, 26 - 27 марта 2022
Bartosz Czarkowski
Tomasz Kędziora
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #297 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
2 - #232 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
3 - #262 Colin WAŻNY
4 - #207 Rostislaw KOSTYNA
5 - #219 Tomasz IBSEN
6 - #252 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
7 - #286 Yicheng QU
8 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
9 - #263 Morgan KNUDSEN
10 - #259 Marcin MARMAJEWSKI
11 - #222 Alan KLUZA
12 - #223 Adam SYDOR
13 - #239 Aleksander KRZESZOWSKI
14 - #258 Juliusz PĄTKIEWICZ
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #297 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
2 - #232 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
4 - #207 Rostislaw KOSTYNA
5 - #219 Tomasz IBSEN
6 - #252 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
7 - #286 Yicheng QU
8 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
9 - #263 Morgan KNUDSEN
10 - #259 Marcin MARMAJEWSKI
11 - #222 Alan KLUZA
12 - #223 Adam SYDOR
13 - #239 Aleksander KRZESZOWSKI
14 - #258 Juliusz PĄTKIEWICZ
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kacper TUROBOYSKI
1.235
14:53:05.830
1
57.384
94.7
58.619
14:54:03.214
+1.832
55.552
2
54.873
99.0
1:53.492
14:54:58.087
+1.327
53.546
3
54.064
100.5
2:47.556
14:55:52.151
+0.042
54.022
4
53.678
101.2
3:41.234
14:56:45.829
+0.282
53.396
5
53.274
102.0
4:34.508
14:57:39.103
+0.037
53.237
6
53.170
102.2
5:27.678
14:58:32.273
+0.101
53.069
7
53.388
101.8
6:21.066
14:59:25.661
+0.741
52.647
8
53.020
102.5
7:14.086
15:00:18.681
+0.158
52.862
9
53.098
102.3
8:07.184
15:01:11.779
+0.361
52.737
10
53.203
102.1
9:00.387
15:02:04.982
+0.463
52.740
11
53.165
102.2
9:53.552
15:02:58.147
+0.520
52.645